Apartments for Rent in the 80205 ZIP Code of Denver, CO with Parking (502 Rentals)Page 7 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Benedict Park Place
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Benedict Park Place

305 Park Ave WDenver, CO 80205
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pine Apartments
Studio Apartments

Pine Apartments

1522 E 22nd AveDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
Holly Apartments
Studio Apartments

Holly Apartments

824-846 E 20th AveDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
Curtis Street Lofts
2 Bedroom Apartments

Curtis Street Lofts

2063 Curtis StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brunetti Lofts
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Brunetti Lofts

1316-1368 26th StDenver, CO 80205
close
View Me
The Penrose
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $3,716
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,609 - $3,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Penrose

1740 36th StDenver, CO 80216
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Hanover RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,774 - $3,707
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,642
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hanover RiNo

2950 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Iota Fox Station
Rent Specials
$1,051 - $2,938
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,013 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Iota Fox Station

500 W 41st AveDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Art District
Rent Specials
$1,749 - $3,457
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $3,453
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,749 - $3,457
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Art District

2520 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Fitzgerald
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $13,982
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,337 - $13,920
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fitzgerald

1840 Market StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,713 - $5,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $5,031
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $5,035
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RiNo

3355 Denargo StDenver, CO 80216
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA River North
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $5,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $5,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $5,535
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA River North

1859 28th StDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyhouse Denver
$1,528 - $3,478
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $3,465
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyhouse Denver

1776 Broadway StDenver, CO 80202
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Block 32 at RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,527 - $2,516
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Block 32 at RiNo

3200 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1600 Glenarm Place
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1600 Glenarm Place

1600 Glenarm PlDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aera RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,346 - $4,183
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $4,151
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aera RiNo

2797 Wewatta WayDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyline 1801
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $3,423
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $3,423

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $3,423
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline 1801

1801-1835 Arapahoe StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SOVA ON GRANT
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $2,694
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,684
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SOVA ON GRANT

1901 Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$966 - $2,886
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$960 - $2,880
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas

2559 31st StDenver, CO 80216
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Deveraux
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $2,914
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $2,910
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
$1,642 - $2,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,642 - $2,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,682 - $4,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $4,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironworks on Fox

651 W 42nd AveDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Clarkson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

The Clarkson

1756 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aperture Apartments
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,365
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,355
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aperture Apartments

1777 Williams StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1651 Washington
Rent Specials
$889 - $1,660
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$879 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 2

1651 Washington

1651 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Forge
Rent Specials
$1,416 - $4,897
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $4,891
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forge

3901 Wynkoop StDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Art Park
Rent Specials
$1,609 - $4,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579 - $4,404
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Art Park

3299 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,407 - $3,146
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $3,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiDE at RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,098 - $1,968
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,041 - $1,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiDE at RiNo

3609 Wynkoop StDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edison At RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $2,967
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,422 - $2,890
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edison At RiNo

3063 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radius Uptown
$1,386 - $3,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,175
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,386 - $3,181
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radius Uptown

1935 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solera
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $14,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,394 - $14,968
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solera

1956 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Adele
$805 - $1,375
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$805 - $1,375

Total Monthly Price
$805 - $1,375
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Adele

1915 Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,284 - $2,260
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chamber Lofts

1726 Champa StDenver, CO 80202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
300 East 17th Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $3,851
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,374 - $3,845
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $3,851
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

300 East 17th Apartments

300 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grant Place
Rent Specials
$809 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $1,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Place

321 E 18th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,080
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Mariner

1733 Williams StDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Houston
$979 - $1,635
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$969 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Houston

815 E 18th AveDenver, CO 80218
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ascent Uptown
$1,684 - $2,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,674 - $2,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 3

Ascent Uptown

1552-1598 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified

Frequently Asked Questions about the 80205 ZIP Code

How much are Studio apartments in 80205?

There are currently 244 Studio Apartments in 80205 with rent ranges from $754 to $7,245 with an average price of $1,697.