Apartments for Rent in East Windsor Hill, CT with Laundry Facility (18 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,796 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,769 - $2,759
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,796 - $2,786
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pavilions

345 Buckland Hills DrManchester, CT 06042
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briar Knoll
Rent Specials
$1,720 - $2,270
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,720 - $2,270
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Briar Knoll

401-91 Tallcottvile RdVernon, CT 06066
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Damato Apartments
$1,772 - $2,322
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,772 - $2,322
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Damato Apartments

240 New State RdManchester, CT 06042
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor Crossing
$2,450 - $2,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450 - $2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,450 - $2,850
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

Windsor Crossing

1-137 Barry CirBloomfield, CT 06002
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Spark Windsor
$1,607 - $2,235
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,572 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,607 - $2,235
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Spark Windsor

One Phaeton StWindsor, CT 06095
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,862 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,842 - $2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,862 - $2,835
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

4000 Broadleaf BlvdManchester, CT 06042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
Vintage at the Grove
$1,894 - $3,015
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $2,960
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,894 - $3,015
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vintage at the Grove

1500 Horizon WayManchester, CT 06040
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Countryside Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,508 - $1,983
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,508 - $1,983
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Countryside Apartments

266 Main StWindsor Locks, CT 06096
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mallory Ridge
$2,175 - $4,146
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175 - $4,146

Total Monthly Price
$2,175 - $4,146
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallory Ridge

95 Filley StBloomfield, CT 06002
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Deer Valley Townhomes
$1,950 - $3,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950 - $3,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,950 - $3,250
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Deer Valley Townhomes

155 Windermere AveEllington, CT 06029
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
905 Lofts
$1,450 - $2,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $2,000
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

905 Lofts

905 Burnside AveEast Hartford, CT 06108
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Wyndwood Apartments
$1,625 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term