Luxury Apartments for Rent in East Windsor Hill, CT (28 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in East Windsor Hill with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Windsor Station
$1,725 - $3,566
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $3,566

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $3,566
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Windsor Station

69 Mechanic StWindsor, CT 06095
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,862 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,842 - $2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,862 - $2,835
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

4000 Broadleaf BlvdManchester, CT 06042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Vintage at the Grove
$1,894 - $3,015
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $2,960
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,894 - $3,015
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vintage at the Grove

1500 Horizon WayManchester, CT 06040
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspen Woods
$1,900 - $2,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900 - $2,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,900 - $2,535
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspen Woods

39 Buckland StManchester, CT 06042
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Deer Valley Townhomes
$1,950 - $3,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950 - $3,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,950 - $3,250
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Deer Valley Townhomes

155 Windermere AveEllington, CT 06029
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

close
View Me
The Residences at Oakland Road
Rent Specials
$2,100 - $2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,100 - $2,700
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Residences at Oakland Road

175 Oakland RdSouth Windsor, CT 06074
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mallory Ridge
$2,175 - $4,146
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175 - $4,146

Total Monthly Price
$2,175 - $4,146
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallory Ridge

95 Filley StBloomfield, CT 06002
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tempo Evergreen Walk
$2,318 - $3,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,223 - $2,950
Required Monthly Fees
$95

Total Monthly Price
$2,318 - $3,045
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Evergreen Walk

50 Andrews WySouth Windsor, CT 06074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Manchester
$2,397 - $3,460
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,387 - $3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,397 - $3,460
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 21

The Manchester

30 Catherines WayManchester, CT 06042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor Crossing
$2,450 - $2,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450 - $2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,450 - $2,850
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

Windsor Crossing

1-137 Barry CirBloomfield, CT 06002
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Where to Rent Cheap in Hartford: 10 Affordable Neighborhoods for New Transplants

Relocating to Connecticut? Explore 10 affordable Hartford neighborhoods, including Blue Hills, Asylum Hill, and Clay Arsenal, perfect for families and urban dwellers seeking low-cost rentals.

close
View Me
The Pavilions
Rent Specials
$1,796 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,769 - $2,759
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,796 - $2,786
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pavilions

345 Buckland Hills DrManchester, CT 06042
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1 Camelot Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1 Camelot Dr

BloomfieldCT06002
property at 313 Dunfey Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

313 Dunfey Ln

WindsorCT06095
property at 83 Forest St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

83 Forest St

East HartfordCT06118
property at 30 Woodland St

$2,500 - $2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

30 Woodland St

HartfordCT06105
property at 310 Mill Pond Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

310 Mill Pond Dr

South WindsorCT06074
property at 88 Walnut St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

88 Walnut St

East HartfordCT06108

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.