Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in East Windsor Hill, CT (31 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in East Windsor Hill that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
The Pavilions
Rent Specials
$1,796 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,769 - $2,759
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,796 - $2,786
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pavilions

345 Buckland Hills DrManchester, CT 06042
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspen Woods
$1,900 - $2,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900 - $2,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,900 - $2,535
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspen Woods

39 Buckland StManchester, CT 06042
Rent Specials
$1,720 - $2,270
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,720 - $2,270
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Briar Knoll

401-91 Tallcottvile RdVernon, CT 06066
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Damato Apartments
$1,772 - $2,322
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,772 - $2,322
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Damato Apartments

240 New State RdManchester, CT 06042
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor Crossing
$2,450 - $2,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450 - $2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,450 - $2,850
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

Windsor Crossing

1-137 Barry CirBloomfield, CT 06002
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,862 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,842 - $2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,862 - $2,835
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

4000 Broadleaf BlvdManchester, CT 06042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Spark Windsor
$1,607 - $2,235
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,572 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,607 - $2,235
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Spark Windsor

One Phaeton StWindsor, CT 06095
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vintage at the Grove
$1,894 - $3,015
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $2,960
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,894 - $3,015
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vintage at the Grove

1500 Horizon WayManchester, CT 06040
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Manchester
$2,397 - $3,460
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,387 - $3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,397 - $3,460
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 21

The Manchester

30 Catherines WayManchester, CT 06042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tempo Evergreen Walk
$2,318 - $3,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,223 - $2,950
Required Monthly Fees
$95

Total Monthly Price
$2,318 - $3,045
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Evergreen Walk

50 Andrews WySouth Windsor, CT 06074
Rent Specials
$1,508 - $1,983
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,508 - $1,983
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Countryside Apartments

266 Main StWindsor Locks, CT 06096
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mallory Ridge
$2,175 - $4,146
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175 - $4,146

Total Monthly Price
$2,175 - $4,146
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallory Ridge

95 Filley StBloomfield, CT 06002
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Where to Rent Cheap in Hartford: 10 Affordable Neighborhoods for New Transplants

Relocating to Connecticut? Explore 10 affordable Hartford neighborhoods, including Blue Hills, Asylum Hill, and Clay Arsenal, perfect for families and urban dwellers seeking low-cost rentals.

close
View Me
905 Lofts
$1,450 - $2,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $2,000
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

905 Lofts

905 Burnside AveEast Hartford, CT 06108
Rent Specials
$2,100 - $2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,100 - $2,700
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Residences at Oakland Road

175 Oakland RdSouth Windsor, CT 06074
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour