Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Poplar Heights Neighborhood of Falls Church, VA (89 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Poplar Heights area of Falls Church that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Pine Spring Gardens
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Pine Spring Gardens

7531-7551 Lee HwyFalls Church, VA 22042
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Goodwin Park
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Goodwin Park

2754 Goodwin CtFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Churchill Apartments
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Churchill Apartments

7481 Lee HwyFalls Church, VA 22042
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Broadfalls
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Broadfalls

809 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Coralain Gardens
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Coralain Gardens

7435 Arlington BlvdFalls Church, VA 22042
Senior Living
close
View Me
Fields of Falls Church
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Fields of Falls Church

900-913 Ellison StFalls Church, VA 22046
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Verso Founders Row
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Verso Founders Row

105 Founders AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Senior Living
close
View Me
The Point at Dunn Loring
$2,124 - $3,404
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,101 - $3,381
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$2,124 - $3,404
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Dunn Loring

2677 Avenir PlVienna, VA 22180
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Mosaic
$1,915 - $5,626
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,865 - $5,576
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Mosaic

2920 District AveFairfax, VA 22031
Rent Specials
$2,204 - $3,394
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110 - $3,300
Required Monthly Fees
$94

Total Monthly Price
$2,204 - $3,394
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Mosaic

2987 District AveFairfax, VA 22031
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosperity Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,413 - $5,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $5,657
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$2,413 - $5,670
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosperity Flats Apartments

2700-2716 Dorr AveFairfax, VA 22031
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amberleigh
$1,864 - $2,997
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,839 - $2,972
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,864 - $2,997
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amberleigh

8301 Anderson DrFairfax, VA 22031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 8106 Leesburg Pike

$7,921

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,544
Required Monthly Fees
$377

Total Monthly Price
$7,921

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 26

8106 Leesburg Pike

TysonsVA22182
property at 2750 Gallows Rd

$3,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,225

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

2750 Gallows Rd

ViennaVA22180
property at 2017 Woodford Rd

$9,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500
Required Monthly Fees
$475

Total Monthly Price
$9,975

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2017 Woodford Rd

ViennaVA22182
property at 2017 Woodford Rd

$9,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500
Required Monthly Fees
$475

Total Monthly Price
$9,975

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2017 Woodford Rd

ViennaVA22182
property at 2710 Bellforest Ct

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 8

2710 Bellforest Ct

ViennaVA22180
property at 8183 Carnegie Hall Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

property at 7974 Tyson Oaks Cir

$3,442

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,442

Total Monthly Price
$3,442

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7974 Tyson Oaks Cir

ViennaVA22182
close
View Me
Elms Dunn Loring
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Elms Dunn Loring

2722 Merrilee DrFairfax, VA 22031
close
View Me
Hartland Manor
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Hartland Manor

8020-8104 Harte PlVienna, VA 22180
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Poplar Heights Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Poplar Heights?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Poplar Heights is at Tysons View listed at $1,527.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Poplar Heights Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Poplar Heights is $3,140.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Poplar Heights Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Poplar Heights is a 2,285 square feet unit starting from $2,443 at Vantage Mosaic.