Studio Apartments for Rent in the West End Neighborhood of Golden Valley, MN (52 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Valley Creek West
$1,390
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Valley Creek West

1370 Douglas DrGolden Valley, MN 55422
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1113 Douglas Dr N
Studio Apartments

1113 Douglas Dr N

1113 Douglas Dr NGolden Valley, MN 55422
close
View Me
Brooksview
Studio Apartments

Brooksview

9141-9147 Olson Memorial HwyGolden Valley, MN 55427
close
View Me
Skyline Plaza
Studio Apartments

Skyline Plaza

7340 Olson Memorial HwyGolden Valley, MN 55427
close
View Me
Laurel West End
Studio Apartments

Laurel West End

250 Turners Xrd SGolden Valley, MN 55416

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Central Park West
$1,755 - $3,269
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $7,560
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $7,564
Studio Apartments Available Now

Central Park West

1511 Utica Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willow Creek
$1,375 - $2,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,280
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $3,284
Studio Apartments Available Jun 20

Willow Creek

135-235 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caraway West End
Rent Specials
$1,730 - $2,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $4,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Aug 1

Caraway West End

5235 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arcata Apartments
$1,712 - $1,742
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,652 - $2,622
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Arcata Apartments

901 Xenia Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
2770 Xerxes Ave S
Studio Apartments

2770 Xerxes Ave S

2770 Xerxes Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
close
View Me
2783 Xerxes Ave S
Studio Apartments

2783 Xerxes Ave S

2783 Xerxes Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
close
View Me
2790 Xerxes Ave S
Studio Apartments

2790 Xerxes Ave S

2790 Xerxes Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
close
View Me
2780 Xerxes Ave S
Studio Apartments

2780 Xerxes Ave S

2780 Xerxes Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
close