Apartments for Rent in Groton, CT from $600 (153 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 114 Jupiter Point Rd

$9,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,000

Total Monthly Price
$9,000

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 201 Seneca Dr

$10,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,000

Total Monthly Price
$10,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

201 Seneca Dr

GrotonCT06340
property at 106 E Shore Ave

$10,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,000

Total Monthly Price
$10,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

106 E Shore Ave

GrotonCT06340
property at 9 Leeward Ln

$14,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$14,000

Total Monthly Price
$14,000

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 17

9 Leeward Ln

GrotonCT06340
property at 21 Atlantic Ave

$25,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$25,000

Total Monthly Price
$25,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21 Atlantic Ave

GrotonCT06340
property at 10 Morgan Point

$40,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$40,000

Total Monthly Price
$40,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10 Morgan Point

GrotonCT06340
close
View Me
Stoneledge Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Stoneledge Apartments

771 Poquonnock RdGroton, CT 06340
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
149 Monument St
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

149 Monument St

149 Monument StGroton, CT 06340
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Phoenix Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Phoenix Apartments

355 Long Hill RdGroton, CT 06340
close
View Me
Beacon Point
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Beacon Point

100 Tern RdGroton, CT 06340
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fieldside Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Fieldside Apartments

23 Fieldside DrGroton, CT 06340
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Groton Estates
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Groton Estates

260 Shennecossett RdGroton, CT 06340
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sutton Place
2 Bedroom Apartments

Sutton Place

1-6 Sutton PlGroton, CT 06340
Military
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Ambrose
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Ambrose

601-639 SheenecossettGroton, CT 06340
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Emerson Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Emerson Place

245 Benham RdGroton, CT 06340
close
View Me
Bridge Landing
2 Bedroom Apartments

Bridge Landing

1154 Poquonnock RdGroton, CT 06340
close
View Me
Villages at Shore Landing
$1,328 - $2,286
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,303 - $2,261
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,328 - $2,286
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villages at Shore Landing

5 Nob Hill RdNew London, CT 06320
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
120 Broad St
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $2,850
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,850
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

120 Broad St

120 Broad StNew London, CT 06320
  • Verified
close
View Me
Gull Harbor Apartments
$1,419 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,675
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,419 - $1,695
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Gull Harbor Apartments

83 Mansfield RdNew London, CT 06320
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fox Run Apartments
$1,495 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,495 - $1,695
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Fox Run Apartments

5H Flintlock RdLedyard, CT 06339
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Nutmeg Woods
Rent Specials
$1,551 - $1,909
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,526 - $1,884
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,551 - $1,909
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nutmeg Woods

84 Hawthorne Dr NNew London, CT 06320
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Docks
Rent Specials
$1,670 - $3,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $3,000
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$1,670 - $3,215
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Docks

500 Bank StNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Beam
$1,721 - $2,477
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,701 - $2,457
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,721 - $2,477
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beam

221 Howard StNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
157 Green St
$1,750 - $2,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,750 - $2,650
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

157 Green St

157 Green StNew London, CT 06320
close
View Me
60 Mansfield Road
Rent Specials
$1,775 - $3,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $3,025
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

60 Mansfield Road

60 Mansfield RdNew London, CT 06320
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
60 Mansfield Road Phase II
Rent Specials
$1,875 - $3,740
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $3,525
Required Monthly Fees
$215

Total Monthly Price
$1,875 - $3,740
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

60 Mansfield Road Phase II

22 Georgetown RdNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
12 Sharaf St
$2,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

12 Sharaf St

12 Sharaf StNew London, CT 06320
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Harbor Heights
$2,491 - $4,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,471 - $4,255
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,491 - $4,275
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Harbor Heights

50 Perkins Farm DrMystic, CT 06355
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 79 Garfield Ave

$1,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125

Total Monthly Price
$1,125

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

79 Garfield Ave

New LondonCT06320
property at 40 Franklin St

$1,195 - $1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

40 Franklin St

New LondonCT06320
property at 50 Montauk Ave

$1,350 - $1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

50 Montauk Ave

New LondonCT06320
property at 26 Prospect St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26 Prospect St

New LondonCT06320
property at 14 Park St

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Park St

New LondonCT06320
property at 837 Bank St

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

837 Bank St

New LondonCT06320
property at 205 Shaw St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price