Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (787 Rentals) Page 8 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 351 Andy Wheeler Dr

$2,183

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,183

Total Monthly Price
$2,183

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

351 Andy Wheeler Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 123 Hexham Dr

$2,180

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

123 Hexham Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 705 Orchid Tree Ln

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

705 Orchid Tree Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 643 Calamus Palm Pl

$2,175

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

643 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1118 Sport of Kings Ave

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1118 Sport of Kings Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 3672 Via Vicchio

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3672 Via Vicchio

HendersonNV89052
property at 10753 Ackers Dr

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10753 Ackers Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 709 Honeybee Ct

$2,156

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,156

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

709 Honeybee Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 1935 Valley Center Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1935 Valley Center Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 240 Springtime St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Springtime St

HendersonNV89012
property at 3022 Seaford Peak Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3022 Seaford Peak Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 1137 Cactus Rock St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1137 Cactus Rock St

HendersonNV89011
property at 965 Nevada State Dr

$1,950 - $2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

965 Nevada State Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 2385 Cliffwood Dr

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2385 Cliffwood Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2163 Fairweather St

$2,140

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2163 Fairweather St

HendersonNV89052
property at 632 Mauna Kea Pl

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

632 Mauna Kea Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 708 Emerald Idol Pl

$2,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,125

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

708 Emerald Idol Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1561 Bonner Springs Dr

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1561 Bonner Springs Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 680 Marlberry Pl

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

680 Marlberry Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 209 Estella Canyon Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

209 Estella Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 209 Coltrane Cyn Ave

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

209 Coltrane Cyn Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 934 Wagon Train Dr

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

934 Wagon Train Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 1816 Baton Rouge St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1816 Baton Rouge St

HendersonNV89052
property at 2723 Lovington Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2723 Lovington Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2612 Galimard Terrace

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2612 Galimard Terrace

HendersonNV89044
property at 1553 Razella Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1553 Razella Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 2063 Waverly Cir

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2063 Waverly Cir

HendersonNV89014
property at 705 Skipjack Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Skipjack Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 1030 Blue Lantern Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

1030 Blue Lantern Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 702 Cottonwood Hl Pl

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

702 Cottonwood Hl Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 155 Holden Heights Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

155 Holden Heights Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 256 Cielito Lindo St

$2,097

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,097

Total Monthly Price
$2,097

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

256 Cielito Lindo St

HendersonNV89012
property at 2613 Le Pontet Terrace

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2613 Le Pontet Terrace

HendersonNV89044
property at 915 Violet Heron St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

915 Violet Heron St

HendersonNV89011
property at 227 Autumn Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

227 Autumn Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 503 Hidden Garden Pl

$2,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

503 Hidden Garden Pl

HendersonNV89012
property at 3008 Bicentennial Pkwy

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3008 Bicentennial Pkwy

HendersonNV89044
property at 2823 Dalsetter Dr

$2,068

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,068

Total Monthly Price
$2,068

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2823 Dalsetter Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 5891 Gentleslope St

$2,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,065

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5891 Gentleslope St

HendersonNV89011
property at 545 Van Dornum Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 Van Dornum Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1423 Orange Jubilee Rd

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1423 Orange Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89014
property at 200 Wewatta Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

200 Wewatta Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1424 Red Sunset Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1424 Red Sunset Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 121 Country River Ave

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

121 Country River Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1869 Poetic Valley Cir

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1869 Poetic Valley Cir

HendersonNV89012

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,860, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,850 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,300.

Expert Rental Resources