Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV Under $5,200 (789 Rentals) Page 9 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1524 Maya Xing Ave

$2,037

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,037

Total Monthly Price
$2,037

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1524 Maya Xing Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 510 Crony Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

510 Crony Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 681 Indian Row Ct

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

681 Indian Row Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 763 Wigan Pier Dr

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

763 Wigan Pier Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 364 Toyabe St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 25

364 Toyabe St

HendersonNV89015
property at 2577 Divine Sky Dr

$2,013

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$2,013

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2577 Divine Sky Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 3432 Covilha Ln

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3432 Covilha Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 659 Taliput Palm Pl

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

659 Taliput Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 3727 Celesta Vis Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3727 Celesta Vis Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 146 Sul Ponticello Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

146 Sul Ponticello Ave

HendersonNV89015
property at 3700 Canis Minor Ln

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3700 Canis Minor Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 398 Moonlight Opera Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

398 Moonlight Opera Ct

HendersonNV89011
property at 206 Freeport Vw Pl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

206 Freeport Vw Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 2689 Niddrie Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2689 Niddrie Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 1944 Sioux City Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1944 Sioux City Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 328 Mali Heights Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

328 Mali Heights Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 389 Red Eucalyptus Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

389 Red Eucalyptus Dr

HendersonNV89015
property at 3548 Dimora St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3548 Dimora St

HendersonNV89044
property at 250 Cordelia Cove Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 20

250 Cordelia Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1917 Patagonia St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1917 Patagonia St

HendersonNV89012
property at 440 Moonlight Cove Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

440 Moonlight Cove Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 2557 Shellsburg Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2557 Shellsburg Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 3789 Dolce Vis Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3789 Dolce Vis Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 1526 Silver Sunset Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1526 Silver Sunset Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 6026 Alachua St

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6026 Alachua St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3096 Bicentennial Pkwy

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3096 Bicentennial Pkwy

HendersonNV89044
property at 217 Bennett Pointe Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

217 Bennett Pointe Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 3208 Brynley Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3208 Brynley Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 1843 Thunder Mountain Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1843 Thunder Mountain Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 1310 Crystal Hill Ln

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1310 Crystal Hill Ln

HendersonNV89012
property at 227 Callen Falls Ave

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

227 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2660 Dirleton Pl

$1,990

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2660 Dirleton Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 892 Shining Rose Pl

$1,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,985

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

892 Shining Rose Pl

HendersonNV89052
property at 6239 Dartington Hall St

$1,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

6239 Dartington Hall St

HendersonNV89011
property at 932 Aspen Cliff Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

932 Aspen Cliff Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 626 Sedum Ave.

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

626 Sedum Ave.

HendersonNV89015
property at 729 Calamus Palm Pl

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

729 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 3034 Canal Walk Rd

$1,970

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3034 Canal Walk Rd

HendersonNV89052
property at 1051 Admiral Emblem St

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1051 Admiral Emblem St

HendersonNV89015
property at 948 Wembly Hills Pl

$1,955

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,955

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

948 Wembly Hills Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 716 Calamus Palm Pl

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

716 Calamus Palm Pl

HendersonNV89011
property at 1155 Paradise Home Rd

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1155 Paradise Home Rd

HendersonNV89002
property at 1132 Via Degli

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1132 Via Degli

HendersonNV89052
property at 2810 Briar Knoll Dr

$1,949

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949

Total Monthly Price
$1,949

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2810 Briar Knoll Dr

HendersonNV89074

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 363 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,329. There are also 831 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $10,007.