Apartments for Rent in Kingman, AZ (109 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,360 - $3,815
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,360 - $3,815

Total Monthly Price
$1,360 - $3,815
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watermark Apartments

215-219 S Water StHenderson, NV 89015
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The View at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,597 - $2,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,597 - $2,447
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View at Horizon Ridge

245 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevate
$1,489 - $2,809
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,676
Required Monthly Fees
$133

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,809
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate

111 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vantage
Rent Specials
$2,499 - $7,058
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,339 - $6,898
Required Monthly Fees
$160

Total Monthly Price
$2,499 - $7,058
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage

201 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,126 - $1,499
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,126 - $1,499

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage Pointe Apartments

532 College DrHenderson, NV 89015
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
80 on Gibson
Rent Specials
$1,275 - $3,807
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $3,766
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,275 - $3,807
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

80 on Gibson

80 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,950 - $4,080
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $3,885
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

540 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cascade Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,113 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,083 - $1,801
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cascade Apartments

1100 N Center StHenderson, NV 89015
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Terra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,263 - $4,716
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,263 - $4,716

Total Monthly Price
$1,263 - $4,716
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Terra Apartments

1349 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crescent Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,404 - $2,089
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,014
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,404 - $2,089
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crescent Ridge Apartments

375 Conestoga WayHenderson, NV 89002
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
River Run Senior
Rent Specials
$1,280 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,041 - $1,366
Required Monthly Fees
$239

Total Monthly Price
$1,280 - $1,605
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Run Senior

1401 Medical Park DrBoulder City, NV 89005
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
VISTA CREEK
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

VISTA CREEK

2220 Cougar DrLaughlin, NV 89029
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
113 Spruce St
1 Bedroom Apartments

113 Spruce St

113 Spruce StKingman, AZ 86401
close
View Me
2134 Lucille Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

2134 Lucille Ave

2134 Lucille AveKingman, AZ 86401
close
View Me
3365 Western Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

3365 Western Ave

3365 Western AveKingman, AZ 86409
close
View Me
926 Topeka St
3 Bedroom Apartments

926 Topeka St

926 Topeka StKingman, AZ 86401
close
View Me
3532 Burbank St
2 Bedroom Apartments

3532 Burbank St

3532 Burbank StKingman, AZ 86409
close
View Me
Tivoli Heights Village
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Tivoli Heights Village

3180 Harrison StKingman, AZ 86401
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Kingman Station
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Kingman Station

1212 E Andy Devine AveKingman, AZ 86401
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Somerset Village
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Somerset Village

3150 Harrison StKingman, AZ 86401
Senior Living
close
View Me
Kingman Resort Homes
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Kingman Resort Homes

1750 E Jagerson AveKingman, AZ 86409
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Parkcrest Village
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Parkcrest Village

3300 Harrison StKingman, AZ 86409
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me