Apartments for Rent in Lakewood, CO Under $2,000 with Washer/Dryer (152 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 12121 W Nevada Dr

$1,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,161

Total Monthly Price
$1,161

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12121 W Nevada Dr

LakewoodCO80228
property at 1800 Fenton St

$1,433

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,433

Total Monthly Price
$1,433

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1800 Fenton St

LakewoodCO80214
close
View Me
10620 W 8th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

10620 W 8th Ave

10620 W 8th AveLakewood, CO 80215
close
View Me
Center Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Center Apartments

5269-5297 W Center AveLakewood, CO 80226
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Holiday Gardens
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Holiday Gardens

1301-1315 Pierce StLakewood, CO 80214
close
View Me
The Kimberly Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The Kimberly Apartments

1613 Allison StLakewood, CO 80214
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
WestEdge Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

WestEdge Apartments

1588 Routt StLakewood, CO 80215
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
8332 W 26th Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

8332 W 26th Ave

8332 W 26th AveLakewood, CO 80214
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
West Line Flats
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

West Line Flats

6500 W 13th AveLakewood, CO 80214
close
View Me
1091 Carr St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1091 Carr St

1091 Carr StLakewood, CO 80214
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Union West
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Union West

35 Van Gordon StLakewood, CO 80228
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
One Belmar Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

One Belmar Place

770 S Vance StLakewood, CO 80226
close
View Me
WILLOW RUSH
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

WILLOW RUSH

420 S Depew StLakewood, CO 80226
close
View Me
Barcelona
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Barcelona

8101 W 9th AveLakewood, CO 80214
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Kipling Townhomes
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Kipling Townhomes

10215 W 25th AveLakewood, CO 80215
close
View Me
Camden Lakeway
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Lakeway

7355 W Grant Ranch BlvdLakewood, CO 80123
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tanemara Apartment Homes
$1,525 - $2,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $2,075

Total Monthly Price
$1,525 - $2,075
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanemara Apartment Homes

11453 W Burgundy AveLittleton, CO 80127
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $3,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $3,299
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sorella at Loretto Heights

3000 W Bates AveDenver, CO 80236
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cirrus
$1,276 - $2,590
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235 - $2,549
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,276 - $2,590
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cirrus

1590 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arvada Station Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,776 - $4,582
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,771 - $4,577
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arvada Station Apartments

10068 W 52nd PlWheat Ridge, CO 80033
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivine
Rent Specials
$1,497 - $4,197
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,497 - $4,197
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivine

8012 W Long DrLittleton, CO 80123
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Red Rocks
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,756
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,853
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westlake Greens
Rent Specials
$1,923 - $5,721
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,847 - $5,645
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westlake Greens

8000 W Crestline AveLittleton, CO 80123
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairways at Raccoon Creek
Rent Specials
$1,620 - $5,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,592 - $5,467
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways at Raccoon Creek

6805 W Bowles AveLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
X at Sloans
Rent Specials
$1,170 - $2,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $2,639
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,170 - $2,654
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

X at Sloans

1516-1552 Xavier StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Col
Rent Specials
$1,633 - $5,419
Total Monthly Price15 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,582 - $5,368
Required Monthly Fees
$51

Total Monthly Price
$1,633 - $5,419
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Col

17270 W Colfax AveGolden, CO 80401
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fielders Creek
Rent Specials
$1,168 - $3,372
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,124 - $3,328
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fielders Creek

3205 W Floyd AveEnglewood, CO 80110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dakota at Governors Ranch
$1,657 - $4,107
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,652 - $4,102
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dakota at Governors Ranch

9097 W Cross DrLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1515 Flats
$1,179 - $2,194
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $2,179
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $2,194
Studio Apartments Available Now

1515 Flats

1515 Vrain StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sloan's Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,088 - $1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$738 - $1,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sloan's Place Apartments

1540 Sheridan BlvdDenver, CO 80214
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
West 38
$1,587 - $6,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,544 - $6,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West 38

7333 W 38th AveWheat Ridge, CO 80033
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vista at Trappers Glen
Rent Specials
$1,510 - $4,668
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,504 - $4,662
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista at Trappers Glen

11736 W Chenango DrMorrison, CO 80465
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Edison at Wheat Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,727 - $2,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,345
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edison at Wheat Ridge

3501 Wadsworth BlvdWheat Ridge, CO 80033
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed