Apartments for Rent in the Fulton Park Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (65 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,405 - $3,107
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,297 - $2,999
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radiance at Rock Springs

1501 Rock Springs DrLas Vegas, NV 89128
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Avondale
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $2,796
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $2,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Avondale

9225 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola West Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,306 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,246 - $1,635
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola West Vegas

6661 Silverstream AveLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Escena
Rent Specials
$1,467 - $2,306
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escena

8301 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

close
View Me
Summerhill Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $1,700
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summerhill Pointe Apartments

9501 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,283 - $1,787
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,754
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $1,787
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Breakers Apartments

9901 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Falling Water Apartments
$1,489 - $2,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,168
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,222
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falling Water Apartments

1350 N Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Logan at Charleston
$1,389 - $2,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,291 - $2,247
Required Monthly Fees
$98

Total Monthly Price
$1,389 - $2,345
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Logan at Charleston

7001 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $4,717
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,183 - $4,508
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,688 - $2,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,437 - $2,446
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Layne at Peccole Ranch

9599 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

property at 8200 Hydra Ln

$1,899

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899

Total Monthly Price
$1,899

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

8200 Hydra Ln

Las VegasNV89128
property at 7712 Himalayas Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7712 Himalayas Ave, Unit 202, Unit 202

7712 Himalayas Ave
Las VegasNV89128
property at 8917 Canyon Springs Dr

$8,500

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,500

Total Monthly Price
$8,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8917 Canyon Springs Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 2312 Glenbrook Way

$10,400

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,400

Total Monthly Price
$10,400

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2312 Glenbrook Way

Las VegasNV89117

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 104 Escada Ln

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

104 Escada Ln

Las VegasNV89145
property at 825 Antigua St

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

825 Antigua St

Las VegasNV89145
property at 1012 Eugene Cernan St

$1,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1012 Eugene Cernan St

Las VegasNV89145
property at 350 S Durango Dr

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

350 S Durango Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 8305 Aspenbrook Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8305 Aspenbrook Ave

Las VegasNV89145
property at 8313 Eugene Grayson Ct

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8313 Eugene Grayson Ct

Las VegasNV89145
property at 8609 Highland View

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8609 Highland View

Las VegasNV89145

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 7520 Captains Harbor Dr

$9,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price