Apartments for Rent in Maplewood, MN (627 Rentals) Page 2 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Anchor View Apartments
$1,632 - $2,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,617 - $2,201
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,632 - $2,216
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Anchor View Apartments

2290 Anchor DrNorth St. Paul, MN 55109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bellaire Estates
$1,403 - $1,443
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,439
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Bellaire Estates

4020-4040 Bellaire AveWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cedric's Landing
$1,352 - $1,996
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,352 - $1,996

Total Monthly Price
$1,352 - $1,996
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cedric's Landing

5680 Hadley Ave NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cherry Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,204 - $1,609
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,605
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cherry Court Apartments

2095 Dotte DrWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Hillcrest Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,258 - $1,778
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,258 - $1,778
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillcrest Place Apartments

165 County Road B2 ELittle Canada, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodmere Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,999

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Woodmere Apartments

6940 Woodmere RdWoodbury, MN 55125
Rent Specials
$1,044 - $2,232
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$994 - $2,182
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,044 - $2,232
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand Pre East

215 E County Road B2 ELittle Canada, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cottages of Vadnais Heights
Rent Specials
$1,804 - $1,929
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $1,925
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Cottages of Vadnais Heights

955 Vadnais DrSt. Paul, MN 55127
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Princeton Place
$950 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,300
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,350
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Princeton Place

461 Maryland Ave WSt. Paul, MN 55117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Barnum
Rent Specials
$1,289 - $2,618
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,281 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Barnum

1711 County Road EWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Minnehaha Manor
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $3,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $3,030
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,219 - $3,034
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Manor

6904 10th St NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Van Dyke Apartments
Rent Specials
$972 - $1,299
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$968 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Van Dyke Apartments

410 Van Dyke StSt. Paul, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Manor Apartments
$1,104 - $1,629
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village Manor Apartments

2327 11th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Cedars Lakeside
$1,299 - $4,874
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $4,870
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $4,874
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cedars Lakeside

2800 Rustic PlLittle Canada, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lochner Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,358 - $2,908
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lochner Apartments

3600-3646 Hoffman RdWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Silas Pointe Apartments
$1,219
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 19

Silas Pointe Apartments

2035-2055 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pinehurst Apartments
$1,294 - $1,344
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

Pinehurst Apartments

1801-1821 Cedar AveWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hillsborough Apartments
$1,673 - $2,358
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $2,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 20

Hillsborough Apartments

2345 Woodbridge StRoseville, MN 55113