Cheap Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN from $400 with Utilities Included (807 Rentals) Page 12 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $1,505
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Richland Court Apartments

1300-1328 E 78th StRichfield, MN 55423
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Grand Place Apartments
$1,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,456
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Grand Place Apartments

1759 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
808 Berry Place
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $3,636
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,328 - $3,496
Required Monthly Fees
$140

Total Monthly Price
$1,468 - $3,636
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

808 Berry Place

808 Berry StSt. Paul, MN 55114
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
L and E Apartments
$1,485 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $1,595
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,485 - $1,605
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

L and E Apartments

1349 Pennsylvania Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Rent Specials
$1,540 - $1,705
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,660
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,540 - $1,705
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Soon

E Street Flats - Student Housing

1195 W County Rd EArden Hills, MN 55112
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Louisiana Court Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Louisiana Court Apartments

2700-2800 Louisiana CtSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1693 Sherburne Ave
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1693 Sherburne Ave

1693 Sherburne AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sibley Manor Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Sibley Manor Apartments

1300 Maynard Dr WSt. Paul, MN 55116
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Riverwood Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Riverwood Apartments

5960-5980 Anna Ave NEFridley, MN 55432
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Willow Greens Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Willow Greens Apartments

4350-4380 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
180 Lexington Pky N
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

180 Lexington Pky N

180 Lexington Pky NSt. Paul, MN 55104
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1023 Grand Ave
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1023 Grand Ave

1023 Grand AveSt. Paul, MN 55105
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Kensington
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Kensington

8302-8316 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Marshall Studios
Studio Apartments

Marshall Studios

2086 Marshall AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
  • Utilities Included