Cheap Studio Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN from $640 (515 Rentals) Page 4 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Flux Apartments
$1,340 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $3,040
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $3,060
Studio Apartments Available Now

Flux Apartments

2838 Fremont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Grand Mill District
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $4,425
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Grand Mill District

313 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
270 Hennepin
$1,354 - $1,524
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,354 - $16,533
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $16,604
Studio Apartments Available Now

270 Hennepin

270 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55402
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vue Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,188
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $5,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Vue Apartment Homes

415 Oak G...Minneapolis, MN 55403
Rent Specials
$1,372 - $1,581
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $4,538
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Viridium Apartments

721 N Third StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
4th and Park
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $1,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $5,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

4th and Park

700 S 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55415
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenwood Gables
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $1,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $3,095
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Kenwood Gables

700 Douglas AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Variant
$1,382 - $1,877
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,382 - $11,179

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 24

Variant

315 N 7th AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HQ Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,386 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,866
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $3,916
Studio Apartments Available Now

HQ Apartments

816 Portland Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Stone Arch I
$1,388
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $1,742
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jul 5

Stone Arch I

601-701 Main St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Be @ Axon Green
$1,390 - $1,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,350
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,394 - $4,354
Studio Apartments Available Now

Be @ Axon Green

3144 Chowen Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAX
$1,405 - $1,532
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,422 - $4,517
Studio Apartments Available Jun 15

MAX

150 26th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marbella on Dean
Rent Specials
$1,415 - $1,665
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,415 - $3,700
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 5

Marbella on Dean

3036 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red 20 Apartments
$1,416 - $1,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416 - $3,156
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Red 20 Apartments

20 6th St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Track 29 Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $1,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $3,181
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,434 - $3,195
Studio Apartments Available May 28

Track 29 Apartments

2841 Bryant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sawyer Apartments
$1,436 - $1,496
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$51

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $2,646
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Sawyer Apartments

338 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gatsby Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Gatsby Apartments

1400 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MN46 Apartments
$1,459 - $1,479
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $1,479

Total Monthly Price
$1,459 - $1,479
Studio Apartments Available Jun 1

MN46 Apartments

4555 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
property at 650 Portland Ave

$1,460 - $4,642

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,460

Studio Rentals

Available Jul 8

650 Portland Ave

MinneapolisMN55415
close
View Me
4Marq
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $2,363
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $4,300
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

4Marq

400 Marquette AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Junction Flats
$1,505
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $6,692

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Junction Flats