Studio Apartments for Rent in the East Lyn Lake Neighborhood of Minneapolis, MN (916 Rentals) Page 3 of 19

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Be @ Axon Green
$1,390 - $1,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,350
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,394 - $4,354
Studio Apartments Available Now

Be @ Axon Green

3144 Chowen Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rose
$725 - $875
Plus Fees1 Month Lease Term
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Rose

1928 Portland AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosa
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,590
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $2,550
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Rosa

4201 Nicollet AveMinneapolis, MN 55409
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haverhill Apartments
Rent Specials
$820 - $837
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$765 - $820
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$782 - $837
Studio Apartments Available Jun 1

Haverhill Apartments

32-34 Spruce PlMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Brentwood Apartments
$735 - $767
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$735 - $750
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$752 - $767
Studio Apartments Available Now

Brentwood Apartments

117-127 W Grant StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
property at 431 S 7th St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

431 S 7th St

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 2810 Park Ave

$875 - $1,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160

Total Monthly Price
$1,160

Studio Rentals

Available Now

2810 Park Ave

MinneapolisMN55407
property at 650 Portland Ave

$1,460 - $4,642

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,460

Studio Rentals

Available Jul 8

650 Portland Ave

MinneapolisMN55415
property at 3300 Grand Ave S

$995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3300 Grand Ave S

MinneapolisMN55408
property at 1111 3rd Ave S

$3,311 - $17,583

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,153
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$3,311

Studio Rentals

Available May 22

1111 3rd Ave S

MinneapolisMN55404
close
View Me
3120 Fremont
Studio Apartments

3120 Fremont

3120 Fremont AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
close
View Me
The Ellington
Studio Apartments

The Ellington

1703 2nd Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55403
close
View Me
2615 Park Ave
Studio Apartments

2615 Park Ave

2615 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55407
close
View Me
Park Square
Studio Apartments

Park Square

2930 Blaisdell AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
close
View Me
Blaisdell 2312
Studio Apartments

Blaisdell 2312

2312 S Blaisdell AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
close
View Me
Pleasant Place
Studio Apartments

Pleasant Place

2100 Pleasant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
3443 Colfax Ave S
Studio Apartments

3443 Colfax Ave S

3443 Colfax Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
close
View Me
DACOTAH APARTMENTS
Studio Apartments

DACOTAH APARTMENTS

4312 Linden Hills BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55410
close
View Me
1115 31st St E
Studio Apartments

1115 31st St E

1115 31st St EMinneapolis, MN 55407
close
View Me
1831 Clinton Ave
Studio Apartments

1831 Clinton Ave

1831 Clinton AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
close
View Me
1918 Park Ave
Studio Apartments

1918 Park Ave

1918 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55404

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio East Lyn Lake Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in East Lyn Lake with Studio?

Currently the most affordable Studio in East Lyn Lake is at Shoreline Plaza listed at $653.

How much is the average rent for a Studio East Lyn Lake Apartment?