Studio Apartments for Rent in the 55404 ZIP Code of Minneapolis, MN (382 Rentals)Page 5 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Drexel Apartments

1009 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Jourdain
Studio Apartments

The Jourdain

2006 Portland Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1601 Portland Ave
Studio Apartments

1601 Portland Ave

1601 Portland AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lago Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,275 - $1,279
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $2,155
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Lago Apartments

500 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sora
Rent Specials
$1,515 - $2,121
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $4,404

Total Monthly Price
$1,515 - $4,404
Studio Apartments Available Jul 7

Sora

600 S 5th AveMinneapolis, MN 55415
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bowler Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,195
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,575

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,575
Studio Apartments Available Jul 1

Bowler Lofts

1506 Laurel AveMinneapolis, MN 55403
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eitel Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,203 - $1,556
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,203 - $2,394
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available May 20

Eitel Apartments

1367 Willow StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LPM Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,308 - $2,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $10,125
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

LPM Apartments

1369 Spruce PlMinneapolis, MN 55403
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Five15 on the Park
$965 - $1,045
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,862

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 5

Five15 on the Park

515 15th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55454
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
1500 Nicollet
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $1,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,871
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,320 - $2,876
Studio Apartments Available Now

1500 Nicollet

1500 Nicollet Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Luna Apartments
$1,295 - $1,411
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Luna Apartments

2520 8th St SMinneapolis, MN 55454
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
225 Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$949 - $953
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$949
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

225 Place Apartments

225 W 15th StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vue Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,188
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,355 - $5,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Vue Apartment Homes

415 Oak G...Minneapolis, MN 55403
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Villa Apartments
$895 - $975
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $925
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $975
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Villa Apartments

1111 S 7th StMinneapolis, MN 55415
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Oak Grove Downtown
$865 - $880
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$865
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 12

Oak Grove Downtown

116 Oak Grove StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Studios at 7 Corners
$925 - $1,070
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,545
Studio Apartments Available Now

Studios at 7 Corners

1414 S 3rd StMinneapolis, MN 55454
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haverhill Apartments
Rent Specials
$820 - $837
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$820
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$837
Studio Apartments Available Jun 1

Haverhill Apartments

32-34 Spruce PlMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Brentwood Apartments
$735 - $767
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$735 - $750
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$752 - $767
Studio Apartments Available Now

Brentwood Apartments

117-127 W Grant StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
property at 2810 Park Ave

$875 - $1,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160

Total Monthly Price
$1,160

Studio Rentals

Available Now

2810 Park Ave

MinneapolisMN55407
property at 650 Portland Ave

$1,460 - $4,642

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460

Total Monthly Price
$1,460

Studio Rentals

Available Jul 8

650 Portland Ave

MinneapolisMN55415
close
View Me
The Ellington
Studio Apartments

The Ellington

1703 2nd Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55403
close
View Me
2615 Park Ave
Studio Apartments

2615 Park Ave

2615 Park AveMinneapolis, MN 55407

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio the 55404 ZIP Code Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in 55404 with Studio?

Currently the most affordable Studio in 55404 is at Wesley Apartments - Senior Living Community listed at $790.

How much is the average rent for a Studio 55404 Apartment?

The average rent for a Studio Apartment in 55404 is $1,205.

What is the largest available Studio 55404 Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in 55404 is a 840 square feet unit starting from $895 at Midtown on 12th.

What is the average size for 55404 Studio Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Studio rental in 55404 is currently sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources