Luxury Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV (138 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in North Las Vegas with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1416 Grey Knoll Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1416 Grey Knoll Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 32 Delighted Ave

$2,768

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,768

Total Monthly Price
$2,768

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Delighted Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4056 Little Bay Ave

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

4056 Little Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6614 Palmer Crst St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6614 Palmer Crst St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4016 Angel Face St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4016 Angel Face St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3811 Andorian Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3811 Andorian Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6704 Arctic Breeze St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6704 Arctic Breeze St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6905 Diablo Rim St

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6905 Diablo Rim St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 5728 Hornbrook St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5728 Hornbrook St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 324 Sierra Breeze Ave

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

324 Sierra Breeze Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1604 Jake Andrew Ave

$2,896

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,839
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,896

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1604 Jake Andrew Ave

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,920

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,920

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4848 Blushing Star St

$2,935

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,935

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4848 Blushing Star St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7069 Range Valley St

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7069 Range Valley St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4436 Panoramic View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4436 Panoramic View Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1704 Patrick Thomas Ct

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1704 Patrick Thomas Ct

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 304 Raptors View Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

304 Raptors View Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2418 Island Paradise Ave

$2,955

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,935
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,955

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

2418 Island Paradise Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 7438 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7438 Ardenno St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7447 Ardenno St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7447 Ardenno St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4104 Mantle Ave

$3,045

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4104 Mantle Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,055

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,055

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 2409 N Bruce St

$3,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2409 N Bruce St

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 7140 Charter Crest St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7140 Charter Crest St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6424 N Starling Mesa St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

6424 N Starling Mesa St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4117 Lower Saxon Ave

$3,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4117 Lower Saxon Ave

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 7116 N Woodpeckers Ct

$3,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,255

Total Monthly Price
$3,255

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7116 N Woodpeckers Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6544 Claystone Creek Ct

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6544 Claystone Creek Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3421 Mournful Call Ct

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3421 Mournful Call Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4630 Spruce Oak Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4630 Spruce Oak Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3117 Greenfriar Ave

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

3117 Greenfriar Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 1918 Pintura Cir

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1918 Pintura Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4705 Cedar Ranch Ct

$4,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,900

Total Monthly Price
$4,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4705 Cedar Ranch Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1116 Stoneypeak Ave

$5,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,495

Total Monthly Price
$5,495

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1116 Stoneypeak Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 514 Rancho Del Norte Dr

$5,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,600

Total Monthly Price
$5,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

514 Rancho Del Norte Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
close
View Me
Haven at Lone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,036 - $3,707
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,009 - $3,680
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haven at Lone Mountain

5400 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108