3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Douglas Neighborhood of Parker, CO (40 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$3,330 - $4,000
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $3,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Juniper on Main

11085 Pine DrParker, CO 80138
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Watermark on Twenty Mile
Rent Specials
$3,362
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,920
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watermark on Twenty Mile

11010 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briargate on Main
Rent Specials
$3,321
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,713 - $5,082
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Briargate on Main

18931 E Briargate LnParker, CO 80134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Range Crossings
Rent Specials
$2,012 - $2,062
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,012
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,062
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

South Range Crossings

19130 J. Morgan BlvdParker, CO 80134
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Peak 83
$2,815 - $3,060
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,596 - $3,026
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Peak 83

11605 Radiant CirParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 14018 Pastel Ln

$3,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14018 Pastel Ln

ParkerCO80134
property at 19761 New Market Ct

$3,244

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,099
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,244

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19761 New Market Ct

ParkerCO80134

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 10893 Bullock Ct

$3,016

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,959
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,016

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10893 Bullock Ct

ParkerCO80134
property at 20226 Willowbend Ln

$3,036

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,979
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,036

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

20226 Willowbend Ln

ParkerCO80138
property at 11602 Fenwick Cir

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11602 Fenwick Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 18240 Caffey Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

18240 Caffey Dr

ParkerCO80134
property at 11944 Swansea Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11944 Swansea Dr

ParkerCO80134

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 17784 Coral Burst St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 11096 Watermark St

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

11096 Watermark St

ParkerCO80134
property at 14217 Touchstone Point

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent