Apartments near Copper Corte in St. Cloud, MN (133 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Landing Apartments
$922 - $1,637
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Landing Apartments

1212 Washington Memorial DrSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Encore on the Park
$1,015 - $1,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,230
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,015 - $1,245
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encore on the Park

3373 W Saint Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Heritage Park East
$1,308 - $2,553
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $2,545
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage Park East

1965 Quarry RdSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Upper Town Apartments
Rent Specials
$874 - $1,119
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$845 - $1,090
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,119
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Upper Town Apartments

1310 15th St NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Point Saint Germain
$822 - $1,027
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$822 - $1,027
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22, 2099

Point Saint Germain

3346 W St Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Newbury Apartments
$820 - $1,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$820 - $1,370

Total Monthly Price
$820 - $1,370
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Newbury Apartments

3407-3411 22nd St SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Driftwood Apartments
$750 - $920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $920

Total Monthly Price
$750 - $920
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Driftwood Apartments

820-850 Driftwood DrSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bright River Estates
$764 - $1,059
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$745 - $1,040
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$764 - $1,059
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 19

Bright River Estates

1 Rivercrest DrSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pointe West
Rent Specials
$1,047 - $1,577
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,577
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pointe West

3225 Maine Prairie RdSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
736 32nd Ave N
Home for Rent
$1,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950
3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for RentAvailable Jun 15

736 32nd Ave N

736 32nd Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
245 Park Ave
1 Bedroom Apartments

245 Park Ave

245 Park AveSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
2005 Quarry Rd
1 Bedroom Apartments

2005 Quarry Rd

2005 Quarry RdSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
Crossroads Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Crossroads Apartments

401 37th Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2021 Quarry Rd
1 Bedroom Apartments

2021 Quarry Rd

2021 Quarry RdSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
2013 Quarry Rd
1 Bedroom Apartments

2013 Quarry Rd

2013 Quarry RdSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
3219 3rd St N
Studio Apartments

3219 3rd St N

3219 3rd St NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
close
View Me
334 33rd Ave N
2 Bedroom Apartments

334 33rd Ave N

334 33rd Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
close
View Me
344 33rd Ave N
2 Bedroom Apartments

344 33rd Ave N

344 33rd Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
close
View Me
435 33rd Ave N
Studio Apartments

435 33rd Ave N

435 33rd Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
close
View Me
West View
2 Bedroom Apartments

West View

402 33rd Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303

Frequently Asked Questions about St. Cloud

How much are Studio apartments in St. Cloud?