Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in St. Paul, MN from $500 (556 Rentals) Page 10 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,274 - $1,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$992 - $2,182
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,042 - $2,232
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand Pre East

215 E County Road B2 ELittle Canada, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
East River Terrace
$1,275 - $1,296
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,015 - $1,275
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

East River Terrace

2101 E River TerMinneapolis, MN 55414
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $2,544
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285 - $3,040
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,289 - $3,044
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Silver Ridge

2330 Stillwater Ave EMaplewood, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chateau Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $1,445
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285 - $1,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chateau Apartments

1555 Bellows StWest St. Paul, MN 55118
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow
$1,289 - $1,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,217 - $2,215
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow

5329 48th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Drover
Rent Specials
$1,290 - $1,449
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290 - $1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,304 - $1,814
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Drover

161 Concord ExchangeSouth St. Paul, MN 55075
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
CityLine
$1,295 - $1,815
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,123 - $1,815

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

CityLine

3815 Hiawatha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Charlton Park
$1,299 - $1,303
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $1,579
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charlton Park

100 Thompson Ave WWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $1,304
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $2,800
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 27

MPA / Marcy Park Apartments

1015 8th StMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Westlyn Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,345 - $1,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285 - $4,534
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Westlyn Apartments

240 Thompson Ave EWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emerson Hills Apartments
$1,350 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $1,825
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Hills Apartments

993 Robert St SWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Parkview Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $1,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkview Court Apartments

1880 E Shore Dr NMaplewood, MN 55109
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,468
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,258 - $1,778
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hillcrest Place Apartments

165 County Road B2 ELittle Canada, MN 55117
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Louis
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Louis

3001 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
1315 7th St SE
1 Bedroom Apartments

1315 7th St SE

1315 7th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
Huron Estates
1 Bedroom Apartments

Huron Estates

614 Huron Blvd SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Midtown Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Midtown Apartments

2500 E 7th St ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Riviera
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Riviera

925-965 W Highway 36 WRoseville, MN 55113
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hedberg Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Hedberg Apartments

514 14th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
97 Orme Ave E
1 Bedroom Apartments

97 Orme Ave E

97 Orme Ave EWest St. Paul, MN 55118
close
View Me
Maplewood Manor
1 Bedroom Apartments

Maplewood Manor

2275 Atlantic St NMaplewood, MN 55109
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
LarSnel Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

LarSnel Apartments

1472 Larpenteur Ave WFalcon Heights, MN 55113
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rose Place Estates
1 Bedroom Apartments

Rose Place Estates

2128 Fry StRoseville, MN 55113
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rosetree
1 Bedroom Apartments

Rosetree

655 Highway 36 WRoseville, MN 55113
  • Utilities Included