Furnished Apartments for Rent in the Harbor Point Neighborhood of Stamford, CT (34 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Harbor Point area of Stamford, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

close
View Me
Beacon Harbor Point
$2,495 - $4,245
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $4,145
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $4,245
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Beacon Harbor Point

1 Harbor Point RdStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allure @ Harbor Point
$2,845 - $5,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745 - $5,785
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,845 - $5,885
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Allure @ Harbor Point

850 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Escape
$3,695 - $6,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595 - $6,195
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,695 - $6,295
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escape

880 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
NV @ Harbor Point
$2,915 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815 - $4,255
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,915 - $4,355
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

NV @ Harbor Point

100-110 Commons Park NStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
66 Summer Street
Rent Specials
$2,712 - $4,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,612 - $4,270
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,712 - $4,370
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

66 Summer Street

66 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Lafayette Stamford
$2,230 - $3,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050 - $3,425
Required Monthly Fees
$180

Total Monthly Price
$2,230 - $3,605
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lafayette Stamford

821 E Main StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parallel 41
$2,589 - $4,284
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $4,195
Required Monthly Fees
$89

Total Monthly Price
$2,589 - $4,284
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parallel 41

1340 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Element One
Rent Specials
$2,908 - $5,557
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,801 - $5,450
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element One

111 Morgan StStamford, CT 06905
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Anthem @ Harbor Point
$3,600 - $8,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500 - $7,995
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,600 - $8,095
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Anthem @ Harbor Point

2 Harbor Point Rd SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Opus @ Harbor Point
$3,715 - $7,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,565 - $7,195
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$3,715 - $7,345
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Opus @ Harbor Point

900 Pacific StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The One Atlantic
Rent Specials
$2,115 - $3,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,115 - $3,840
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

The One Atlantic

1 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Postmark Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,040 - $5,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,007 - $5,092
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Postmark Apartments

301 Commons Park SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vela on the Park
Rent Specials
$2,629 - $4,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,523 - $4,755
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vela on the Park

1011 Washington BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
The Key at Yale and Towne
Rent Specials
$2,580 - $3,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,547 - $3,344
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Key at Yale and Towne

110 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour