Apartments for Rent in Washington County, MN with Utilities Included (71 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Washington County where your utility payments are included in your rent.

close
View Me
Century Oaks Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,129
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Century Oaks Apartments

1213 Gentry Ave NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodmere Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,999

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Woodmere Apartments

6940 Woodmere RdWoodbury, MN 55125
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $1,975
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $1,975

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Creek Estates

19948 Headwaters Blvd NForest Lake, MN 55025
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Minnehaha Manor
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $3,024
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,219 - $3,024
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Manor

6904 10th St NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Encore Apartments
$1,382 - $2,094
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $2,082
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,382 - $2,094
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encore Apartments

1081 SW Fourth StForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

Your Guide to Co-Signers: The Risks, Rewards, and Everything in Between

Thinking about getting a co-signer for your rental application? We break down what a co-signer is, the potential benefits, and the serious risks for both parties. Find out if it's the right choice for you.

close
View Me
Legacy Pointe Apartments
$1,579 - $1,817
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,567 - $1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,579 - $1,817
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Pointe Apartments

290 9th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Who Pays for Utilities? Landlord or Tenant?

Your Guide to Understanding Who is Responsible for Which Utilities for When Renting. Click Below to Read More

close
View Me
Kilkenny Court
$1,270
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,264
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,270
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Kilkenny Court

1440 4th St SEForest Lake, MN 55025
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Springwood Apartments
$1,571 - $1,824
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $1,812
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $1,824
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Springwood Apartments

912 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025

Willernie Apartments

605 Stillwater RdWillernie, MN 55090
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Amira Choice Forest Lake
Utilities Included
See More

Amira Choice Forest Lake

231 W Broadway AveForest Lake, MN 55025
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pines on 11th
Utilities Included
See More

Pines on 11th

1018 12th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
55 + Oak Ridge Place
Utilities Included
See More

55 + Oak Ridge Place

6060 Oxboro Ave NStillwater, MN 55082

Oak Park Senior Living

13924-13936 Lower 59th St NStillwater, MN 55082

Sandhill Shores

105 Bridgewater WayStillwater, MN 55082