Apartments for Rent in the Potomac West Neighborhood of Alexandria, VA Under $2,000 (113 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,910 - $4,375
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,820 - $4,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Zoe

2051 S Bell StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Centro Arlington
$1,915 - $3,202
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894 - $3,181
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centro Arlington

950 S George Mason DrArlington, VA 22204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,804 - $10,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $10,677
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,804 - $10,727
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Columbia Pike

1201 S Ross StArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Whitmore
$1,714 - $3,084
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,714 - $3,084
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Whitmore

4301 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shirlington House
Rent Specials
$1,698 - $3,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,743
Required Monthly Fees
$173

Total Monthly Price
$1,698 - $3,916
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shirlington House

4201 31st St SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$1,898 - $13,006
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884 - $12,992
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,914 - $5,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,756 - $4,908
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,914 - $5,066
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $3,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $3,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal House

1900 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shawnee Apartments
$1,689 - $2,494
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shawnee Apartments

700 S Court House RdArlington, VA 22204
Rent Specials
$1,823 - $2,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $2,843
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,823 - $2,861
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,712 - $6,880
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,687 - $6,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1034 17th St S
$1,600 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1034 17th St S

1034 17th St SArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
property at 4069 S Four Mile Run Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

4069 S Four Mile Run Dr, Unit 401, Unit 401

4069 S Four Mile Run Dr
ArlingtonVA22204
property at 1912 S Glebe Rd

$1,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

1912 S Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 2301 25th St S

$1,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 10

2301 25th St S, Unit Grove, Unit Grove