Apartments for Rent in Broomfield, CO (313 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4941 Yates Ct

$3,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,550

Total Monthly Price
$3,550

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 11

4941 Yates Ct

BroomfieldCO80020
property at 11243 Colony Cir

$3,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,695

Total Monthly Price
$3,695

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11243 Colony Cir

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 3001 Rams Horn Run

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3001 Rams Horn Run

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 11409 Jay St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

11409 Jay St

BroomfieldCO80020
close
View Me
Cortland Westminster
Rent Specials
$1,651 - $6,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,636 - $6,060
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,651 - $6,075
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Westminster

581 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Westminster Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,623 - $2,398
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $2,305
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$1,623 - $2,398
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Westminster Promenade

10651 Westminster BlvdWestminster, CO 80020
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Alexan 505
Rent Specials
$1,696 - $4,766
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,670 - $4,740
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan 505

505 W Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Origin
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $6,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $6,079
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Alora Colliers Hill
Rent Specials
$1,628 - $5,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,586 - $5,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alora Colliers Hill

1300 Colliers ParkwayErie, CO 80516
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marq Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,689 - $4,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $4,083
Required Monthly Fees
$9

Total Monthly Price
$1,689 - $4,092
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marq Promenade

11020 Circle Point RdWestminster, CO 80020
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,591 - $4,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $4,659
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $4,700
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grant Row Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,761 - $3,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,698 - $2,938
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Row Lofts

14251 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
MAA Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,709 - $3,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,984

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,984
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Promenade

6963 W 109th AveWestminster, CO 80020
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagles Landing
$1,790 - $2,814
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,671 - $2,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagles Landing

7402 Church Ranch BlvdWestminster, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage at Stone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Stone Mountain

11625 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arbour Commons
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $3,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $3,742
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,555 - $3,747
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Commons

663 W 148th AveWestminster, CO 80023
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Bradburn
$1,676 - $4,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,673 - $4,211
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,676 - $4,214
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Bradburn

11900 Newton StWestminster, CO 80031
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westcliff
$1,578 - $4,379
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,578 - $4,379

Total Monthly Price
$1,578 - $4,379
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westcliff

9820 Westcliff PkyWestminster, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skyview Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,396 - $1,812
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $1,780
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyview Apartment Homes

1420 W 116th AveWestminster, CO 80234
Rent Specials
$1,456 - $2,326
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $2,319
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ezlyn Westminster

10305 Dover StWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,620 - $3,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540 - $3,195
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,620 - $3,275
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Flatirons

235 E South Boulder RdLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Covell on the Promenade
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $4,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,612 - $4,478
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,625 - $4,491
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Covell on the Promenade

6250 Promenade Dr NWestminster, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,831 - $3,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,818 - $3,512
Required Monthly Fees
$13

Total Monthly Price
$1,831 - $3,525
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Lafayette

695 S Lafayette DrLafayette, CO 80026
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at Thorncreek
$1,449 - $2,799
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $2,799

Total Monthly Price
$1,449 - $2,799
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at Thorncreek

12929 Washington StThornton, CO 80241
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lafayette Station
Rent Specials
$1,874 - $4,792
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,844 - $4,762
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lafayette Station

440 Strathmore LnLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arbour Square
Rent Specials
$1,475 - $3,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $3,140
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $3,145
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arbour Square

14770 Orchard PkyWestminster, CO 80023
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canyon Reserve at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $2,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,594
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

2890 W 116th PlWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willoughby Corner
$1,412 - $2,349
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,349

Total Monthly Price
$1,412 - $2,349
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willoughby Corner

928 Canterbury DrLafayette, CO 80026
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,844 - $2,193
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,744 - $2,093
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,844 - $2,193
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments

10050 Wadsworth BlvdWestminster, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,580 - $2,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $2,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Josephine Commons
$847 - $2,034
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$847 - $2,034

Total Monthly Price
$847 - $2,034
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Josephine Commons

455 N Burlington AveLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tenzing
$1,509 - $8,796
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,471 - $8,758
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tenzing

11674 N Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grand View at Flatirons
$1,879 - $11,952
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,838 - $11,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grand View at Flatirons

855 W Dillon RdLouisville, CO 80027
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Traditions at Lafayette
$1,523 - $1,943
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,523 - $1,943

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Traditions at Lafayette

2500 S Public RdLafayette, CO 80026
Rent Specials
$1,626 - $3,986
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $3,980
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,626 - $3,986
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brodie

2311 Park Center DrWestminster, CO 80234
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Links at Legacy Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,637 - $5,036
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,631 - $5,030
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Links at Legacy Ridge

2710 Bruchez PkyWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironwood at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,394 - $2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,378 - $2,079
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironwood at the Ranch

11705 Decatur StWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Canyon Chase
Rent Specials
$1,369 - $2,696
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,321 - $2,648
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Chase

400 W 123rd AveWestminster, CO 80234
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westbury Apartments
$1,159 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,079 - $2,124
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,159 - $2,204
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westbury Apartments

11590 Pecos StWestminster, CO 80234
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
property at 429 Beaver Point

$3,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

429 Beaver Point

LafayetteCO80026
property at 12165 Bannock St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12165 Bannock St, Unit Unit F, Unit Unit F

12165 Bannock St
WestminsterCO80234

Frequently Asked Questions about Broomfield

How much are Studio apartments in Broomfield?

There are currently 44 Studio Apartments in Broomfield with rent ranges from $1,449 to $2,895 with an average price of $1,708.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Broomfield Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Broomfield ranges from $847 to $7,360 with an average monthly rent of $1,813.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Broomfield cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Broomfield range from $945 to $11,952. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,326.

How expensive are Broomfield Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 71 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Broomfield on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,093 to $9,783 - averaging $3,063 for the location.