3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Eagan Burnsvle Inner Gr Hts W St Paul Neighborhood of Burnsville, MN (158 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,080 - $1,950
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Fountainhead

7611 Knox Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pebblebrook Flats
$2,330 - $4,704
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $4,700
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,314 - $4,704
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 17

Pebblebrook Flats

9801 Harrison RdBloomington, MN 55437
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$2,545 - $4,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $4,650
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $4,654
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 11

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$2,550 - $3,303
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

Copper at Rosecott

14215 Adalyn AveRosemount, MN 55068
Luxury
  • Verified
close
View Me
Springs At Apple Valley
$2,368 - $2,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,331 - $2,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Springs At Apple Valley

14650 Foliage AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gabella at Parkside
$2,410 - $2,430
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $5,255
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,619 - $5,259
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 10

Gabella at Parkside

6859 152nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Ridge
$2,170 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,170
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,575 - $2,250
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Sep 7

Boulder Ridge

12685 Germane AveApple Valley, MN 55124
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Mendota
$2,205 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $2,255
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Mendota

2050 Delaware AveWest St. Paul, MN 55118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Town Centre
Rent Specials
$2,200 - $2,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Town Centre

3475 Golfview DrEagan, MN 55123
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley Pond
Rent Specials
$2,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $3,795
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $3,799
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Valley Pond

5520 W 142nd St WApple Valley, MN 55124
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Southwood
$1,780 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235 - $1,820

Total Monthly Price
$1,235 - $1,820
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Southwood

10120 Lyndale Ave SBloomington, MN 55420
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 7535 Cloman Way E

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7535 Cloman Way E

Inver Grove HeightsMN55076
property at 886 Wescott Square

$1,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599

Total Monthly Price
$1,599

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

886 Wescott Square

St. PaulMN55123
close
View Me
5897 Concord Blvd
3 Bedroom Apartments

5897 Concord Blvd

5897 Concord BlvdInver Grove Heights, MN 55076
close
View Me
Wuthering Heights
3 Bedroom Apartments

Wuthering Heights

2101 Wuthering Heights RdEagan, MN 55122
close
View Me
Savage Townhomes
3 Bedroom Apartments

Savage Townhomes

4260 W 124th StSavage, MN 55378
close
View Me
5721 Brent Ave
3 Bedroom Apartments

5721 Brent Ave

5721-5733 Brent AveInver Grove Heights, MN 55076
close
View Me
14635 Dodd Blvd
3 Bedroom Apartments

14635 Dodd Blvd

14635 Dodd BlvdRosemount, MN 55068
close
View Me
650 E 92nd St
3 Bedroom Apartments