3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Chama, NM (36 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,575 - $2,678
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,594 - $2,678

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Turquesa

4700 Wagon RdSanta Fe, NM 87507
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Madera Apartments
$2,647 - $2,757
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,759 - $2,757

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $2,757
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madera Apartments

2525 S Meadows RdSanta Fe, NM 87507
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arcadia
Rent Specials
$2,900 - $2,934
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,830 - $2,934

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Arcadia

5300 Las Soleras DrSanta Fe, NM 87507
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hill
Rent Specials
$3,938 - $4,471
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,753 - $4,471

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hill

141 36th StLos Alamos, NM 87544
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Meadows
Rent Specials
$2,635 - $2,658
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,634 - $2,658

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 3

South Meadows

2800 S Meadows RdSanta Fe, NM 87507
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Local 1896
$2,453 - $2,534
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,453 - $2,534

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 19

Local 1896

1896 Lorca DrSanta Fe, NM 87505
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Gauge
Rent Specials
$3,195 - $3,455
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $3,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Gauge

1275 Escalante DrDurango, CO 81303
  • Verified
close
View Me
Skyline Apartments
$2,610 - $2,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $2,611
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Skyline Apartments

1000 Goeglein GulchDurango, CO 81301
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 6894 CO-12

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6894 CO-12

WestonCO81091
property at 507 Crestone Ave

$1,694

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,694

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

507 Crestone Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 511 Crestone Ave

$1,744

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,744

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 2

511 Crestone Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 517 Washington Ave

$1,844

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,844

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

517 Washington Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 511 Washington Ave

$1,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,894

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

511 Washington Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 509 Washington Ave

$1,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,894

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

509 Washington Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 525 Washington Ave

$1,994

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,994

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

525 Washington Ave

AlamosaCO81101
property at 18 S Stymie Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

18 S Stymie Ct

Pagosa SpringsCO81147

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 1520 Lake Forest Cir

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

1520 Lake Forest Cir

Pagosa SpringsCO81147
property at 182 Driftwood Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

182 Driftwood Dr

Pagosa SpringsCO81147
property at 48 Balfour Ct

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

48 Balfour Ct

Pagosa SpringsCO81147
property at 278 Lakewood St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

278 Lakewood St

Pagosa SpringsCO81147
property at 3000 US-84

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price