2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Cold Spring, MN (47 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Pioneer Pointe
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pioneer Pointe

319 11th Ave SCold Spring, MN 56320
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cottage Court
2 Bedroom Apartments

Cottage Court

1300 Cottage LnCold Spring, MN 56320
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pinewest/ Springhaven
2 Bedroom Apartments

Pinewest/ Springhaven

1109 3rd St SCold Spring, MN 56320
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
John Paul Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

John Paul Apartments

200 8th Ave NCold Spring, MN 56320
Senior Living

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Park Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,357
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$987 - $1,487
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Meadows

408 Park Meadows DrWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
THE LEGACY
Rent Specials
$1,197
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,615
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,032 - $1,682
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

THE LEGACY

248 3rd St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Gatewood
$1,060 - $1,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,470
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,557
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gatewood

813 7th St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westchester Apartments
$869 - $1,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$844 - $1,019
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Westchester Apartments

40 15th Ave NWaite Park, MN 56387
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bright River Estates
$860 - $984
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$745 - $1,040
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$764 - $1,059
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Bright River Estates

1 Rivercrest DrSt. Cloud, MN 56303
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 60 Birch Ave S

$1,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,240

Total Monthly Price
$1,240

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

60 Birch Ave S

Maple LakeMN55358
property at 490 3rd St S

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

490 3rd St S

Waite ParkMN56387
property at 545 Pacific Ave SW

$1,377

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,377

Total Monthly Price
$1,377

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 Pacific Ave SW

WillmarMN56201
property at 11663 Spruce Dr

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

11663 Spruce Dr

MonticelloMN55362
property at 127 Jerry Liefert Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

127 Jerry Liefert Dr

MonticelloMN55362
property at 860 Independence Dr