Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO from $300 (616 Rentals) Page 5 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Retreat at Patriot Park
$1,481 - $4,448
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $4,379
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Patriot Park

5550 Cernan HeightsColorado Springs, CO 80915
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forge at Briargate
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $2,276
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465 - $2,252
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forge at Briargate

7940 Brayden PointColorado Springs, CO 80920
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mosaica
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,214

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mosaica

2335 CoralBell GrvColorado Springs, CO 80910
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Clover On Cascade
$1,495 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Clover On Cascade

2602 N Cascade AveColorado Springs, CO 80907
Rent Specials
$1,497 - $9,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $9,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talon Hill

1640 Peregrine Vista HtsColorado Springs, CO 80921
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at Aero Park
$1,498 - $4,116
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $4,039
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at Aero Park

4960 Fountain Ford View DrColorado Springs, CO 80916
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lark on Woodmen
$1,499 - $2,459
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,459

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lark on Woodmen

5683 Skywarrior HtsColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Sagebrook
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $2,361
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,361

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sagebrook

2555 Raywood VwColorado Springs, CO 80920
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crowne at Rio Vista
Rent Specials
$1,516 - $2,580
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $2,540
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crowne at Rio Vista

4090 Rio Vista DrColorado Springs, CO 80917
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris Peak
$1,520 - $4,333
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $4,323
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris Peak

2115 Birmingham LoopColorado Springs, CO 80910
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Powers North
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $6,672
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,508 - $6,657
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $6,672
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Powers North

5850 Welkin CirColorado Springs, CO 80917
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Taylor at Greenway
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,794
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,469 - $2,740
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Taylor at Greenway

2925 Greenway Creek VwColorado Springs, CO 80922
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rockrimmon
$1,525 - $4,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,518 - $4,268
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rockrimmon

5824 Walsh PointColorado Springs, CO 80919
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crowne at Briargate
$1,525 - $2,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,457 - $2,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crowne at Briargate

9170 Crowne Springs VwColorado Springs, CO 80924
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Champions
$1,526 - $2,477
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,484 - $2,435
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Champions

4505 Dublin BlvdColorado Springs, CO 80923
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris Junction
Rent Specials
$1,532 - $2,367
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,320
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris Junction

185 Polaris Point LoopColorado Springs, CO 80921
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artemis at Spring Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,552 - $2,375
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $2,344
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemis at Spring Canyon

4510 Spring Canyon HtsColorado Springs, CO 80919
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Apex
Rent Specials
$1,563 - $8,634
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $8,586
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apex

7295 Ascent VwColorado Springs, CO 80923
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Casa Mundi
$1,575 - $1,705
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $1,705

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Casa Mundi

418-422 S Tejon StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solace at the Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,580 - $8,106
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $8,031
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solace at the Ranch

8073 Chardonnay GrvColorado Springs, CO 80927
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
4710 Scenic Cir, Unit 4, Unit 4
$1,580
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580

Total Monthly Price
$1,580
3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

4710 Scenic Cir, Unit 4, Unit 4

4710 Scenic CirColorado Springs, CO 80917
Affordability
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Baldwin Modern Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,583 - $2,543
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,562 - $2,522
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,583 - $2,543
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Baldwin Modern Apartments

9246 Grand Cordera PkyColorado Springs, CO 80924
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kaleidos
$1,595 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kaleidos

1810 Kaleidos VwColorado Springs, CO 80916
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bonterra Lakeside Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $2,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bonterra Lakeside Apartments

890 Quail Lake CirColorado Springs, CO 80906
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rewind at Crest
$1,613 - $2,693
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,592 - $2,672
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,613 - $2,693
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rewind at Crest

6715 Century Crest PtColorado Springs, CO 80918
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aura Crossroads
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aura Crossroads

7010 Crossbuck PtColorado Springs, CO 80915
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Rockrimmon
Rent Specials
$1,633 - $7,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,618 - $7,430
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,633 - $7,445
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Rockrimmon

5965 Nora PtColorado Springs, CO 80919
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Peterson
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $5,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $5,831
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,644 - $5,846
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Peterson

5704 Ella VwColorado Springs, CO 80915
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allaso Peak
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $2,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allaso Peak

2485 Bravery HeightsColorado Springs, CO 80907
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at New South End
Rent Specials
$1,669 - $2,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $2,190

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at New South End

311 Rio Grande StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stone Mesa Luxury Flats
$1,691 - $2,676
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,686 - $2,671
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,691 - $2,676
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stone Mesa Luxury Flats

7190 Adelo PointColorado Springs, CO 80923
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Aven
Rent Specials
$1,704 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,015
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Aven

9520 Antora GroveColorado Springs, CO 80924
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Switch Luxury Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,761 - $3,773
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $3,657
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Switch Luxury Apartments

13280 Trolley VwColorado Springs, CO 80921
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Dear Madison
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $2,244
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,199
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dear Madison

810-820 S Weber StColorado Springs, CO 80903
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Blue Dot Place
Rent Specials
$1,931 - $2,356
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895 - $2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,931 - $2,356
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Blue Dot Place

412 S Nevada AveColorado Springs, CO 80903
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pines at Broadmoor
$2,111 - $2,432
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090 - $2,411
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pines at Broadmoor

5 Watch Hill DrColorado Springs, CO 80906
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avanterra Black Forest
Rent Specials
$2,138 - $3,352
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,011 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avanterra Black Forest

6576 White Lodge PtColorado Springs, CO 80923
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Colorado Springs

How much are Studio apartments in Colorado Springs?

There are currently 967 Studio Apartments in Colorado Springs with rent ranges from $735 to $2,800 with an average price of $1,276.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Colorado Springs Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Colorado Springs ranges from $650 to $6,229 with an average monthly rent of $1,476.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Colorado Springs cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Colorado Springs range from $588 to $6,104. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,808.