3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Coyote Springs, NV (40 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,250 - $2,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,504 - $2,680
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elysian at Skye Canyon

8888 N Grand Canyon DrLas Vegas, NV 89166
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ascend Heartland
Rent Specials
$2,150 - $2,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $2,385
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascend Heartland

7400 Evelyn Brook StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
LeVante at Valley Vista
Rent Specials
$2,101 - $2,193
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,436 - $4,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LeVante at Valley Vista

7618 N Decatur BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Centennial at 5th Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,859 - $2,305
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $2,305

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $2,305
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centennial at 5th Apartments

245 E Centennial PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Rent Specials
$1,955 - $4,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $4,716
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vue at Centennial

7350 W Centennial PkyLas Vegas, NV 89131
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Joshua Hills
$1,939 - $3,992
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,634 - $3,992
Required Monthly Fees
$167

Total Monthly Price
$1,801 - $4,159
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Joshua Hills

2929 E Centennial PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89081
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
MAA Desert Vista
Rent Specials
$2,111 - $4,671
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416 - $4,671

Total Monthly Price
$1,416 - $4,671
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

MAA Desert Vista

3305 E Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
Rent Specials
$2,374 - $2,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995 - $2,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

7410 Kingsley Cove LnNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Portola Centennial Hills
Rent Specials
$2,188
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,188
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 18

Portola Centennial Hills

7531 Tule Springs RdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
The Presidio by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,974 - $2,107
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $2,054
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,352 - $2,107
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

The Presidio by Picerne

4325 W Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Preserve by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,979 - $2,110
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,309 - $2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$61

Total Monthly Price
$1,370 - $2,110
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve by Picerne

2655 E Deer Springs WayNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Topaz Springs
$1,556 - $1,783
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,135 - $1,685
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Topaz Springs

3975 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagle Trace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,510 - $1,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,560
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,034 - $1,594
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagle Trace Apartments

5370 E Craig RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Solitude at Centennial
Rent Specials
$1,881 - $2,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $1,954
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solitude at Centennial

7855 Deer Springs WayLas Vegas, NV 89131
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 6509 N Butterfly Sky St

$1,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790

Total Monthly Price
$1,790

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6509 N Butterfly Sky St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3105 Frigate Way

$1,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3105 Frigate Way

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3753 Hollycroft Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3753 Hollycroft Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6478 Silver Estates St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent