Corporate 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO (300 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,684 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Camber Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,480 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Camber Apartments

6025 N Ceylon StDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake
Rent Specials
$2,250 - $4,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,047 - $6,556
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

1650 N Raleigh StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,640 - $2,420
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $4,015
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emery West Highland
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $2,053
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,470 - $1,945
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $3,490
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,490 - $2,080
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,910
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,330 - $3,915
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,713 - $2,053
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,573 - $4,128
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 18

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Oneida Club
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $1,699
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,599 - $2,019

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

South Oneida Club

1010 S Oneida StDenver, CO 80224
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
TwentyOne01 on Market
$1,694 - $3,097
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,072
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,411 - $3,097
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TwentyOne01 on Market

2101 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Cherry Creek
$1,990 - $2,517
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,753 - $9,296
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Cherry Creek

360 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,623 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,427 - $3,831
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,432 - $3,836
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Row
Rent Specials
$1,414 - $2,530
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $3,086

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Monaco Row

4665 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sage at Panorama
Rent Specials
$1,050 - $1,302
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$904 - $1,741
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sage at Panorama

2570 S Dayton WayDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Union Station
$1,575 - $2,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,547 - $2,573
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Union Station

2905 Inca StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco South
$899 - $1,026
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $1,530
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco South

2280 S Monaco PkyDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Rise of Digital Nomads: Remote Work Tips for Apartment Renters

As a digital nomad you work from your own apartment or home or enjoy the spectacular views of amazing locations throughout the nation and globally as you travel, all while maintaining a connection to your team digitally. Learn How this Trend is on the Rise.

close
View Me
Hartley Flats
$2,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,633 - $3,188
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,686 - $3,241
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hartley Flats

2749 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE SoBo
Rent Specials
$1,647 - $2,104
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $3,109
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

RYE SoBo

290 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80223
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 17
$2,039 - $2,154
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $3,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire 7th and Grant
Rent Specials
$2,101 - $3,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $4,463
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire 7th and Grant

670 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luxe at Mile High
$1,480 - $2,091
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luxe at Mile High

3200 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas on Blake
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $1,941
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $3,028
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas on Blake

2401 Blake StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Residences
$2,427 - $2,715
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,427 - $9,536
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Gables Residences

300 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Confluence
Rent Specials
$2,155 - $2,658
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,782 - $14,349
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Confluence

1441 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radius Uptown
$1,770 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,175
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,386 - $3,181
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radius Uptown

1935 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
The Lodge
$1,277 - $1,584
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,117 - $1,604
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lodge

4697 E Louisiana AveDenver, CO 80246
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Robert Frost
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $1,865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$954 - $2,215
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Robert Frost

1001 N Sherman StDenver, CO 80203
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wrenmoor LoHi
Rent Specials
$2,095 - $2,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wrenmoor LoHi

2828 Zuni StDenver, CO 80211
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hudson at Highline
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $1,521
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,865
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hudson at Highline

7201 Leetsdale DrDenver, CO 80224
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage Place
$1,748 - $2,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,726 - $2,946
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,748 - $2,968
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Place

4875 Dtc BlvdDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Cheesman
Rent Specials
$2,012 - $2,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,954 - $3,543
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,004 - $3,593
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 24

Park Cheesman

1177 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

close
View Me
Parliament Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,175 - $2,792
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $3,444
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,181 - $3,450
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parliament Apartments

4363 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emerson Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,385 - $2,520
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,379 - $2,510
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Lofts

777 Emerson StDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Signalmen
Rent Specials
$1,342 - $1,436
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Signalmen

1259 Newton StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bromwell
Rent Specials
$2,576 - $3,290
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,622 - $5,584
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bromwell

355 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1880 Little Raven
Rent Specials
$1,587 - $2,159
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,587 - $3,696
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1880 Little Raven

1880 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour