New 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO (539 Rentals) Page 3 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Sol Apartments
$1,539 - $1,975
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $2,350
Built in 20251 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sol Apartments

2699 W 10th AveDenver, CO 80204
Rent Specials
$2,297 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,297 - $3,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,297 - $3,745
Built in 20251 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union at the Park

17626 E 43rd AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sabine
Rent Specials
$1,547 - $1,838
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,547 - $3,459
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sabine

18490 E 51st AveDenver, CO 80249
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vine at Panorama
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,203 - $1,751
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vine at Panorama

9990 E Harvard AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Deveraux
Rent Specials
$1,620 - $1,979
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $2,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Deveraux

2950 Arkins CtDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,684 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20231 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edera
Rent Specials
$1,474 - $1,739
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $3,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edera

6609 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80224
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
Rent Specials
$1,799 - $2,243
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,642 - $2,643
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
Rent Specials
$1,694 - $2,657
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,579 - $4,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironworks on Fox

651 W 42nd AveDenver, CO 80216
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Broadway Park
Rent Specials
$1,899 - $3,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,554 - $5,128
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,594 - $5,168
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Broadway Park

357 S Bannock StDenver, CO 80223
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Camber Apartments
$1,480 - $1,819
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20211 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Camber Apartments

6025 N Ceylon StDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake
Rent Specials
$2,348 - $4,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,136 - $6,452
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20191 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

1650 N Raleigh StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SoBo Station
Rent Specials
$1,709 - $2,217
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,084
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20191 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SoBo Station

500 W Cedar AveDenver, CO 80223
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parq on Speer
Rent Specials
$2,011 - $11,041
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,398 - $25,960
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20191 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq on Speer

909 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Henry
$1,687 - $2,423
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,681 - $3,890
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Henry

201 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80210
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$2,159 - $2,649
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,596 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,690 - $1,705
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $4,005
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emery West Highland
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $2,053
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20171 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Wash Park
$1,761 - $2,121
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $3,210
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Summit at Wash Park

90 S Logan StDenver, CO 80209
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eviva on Cherokee
$1,475 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $3,455
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,510 - $3,540
Built in 20171 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eviva on Cherokee

1250 Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,475 - $2,051
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $3,840
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,315 - $3,845
Built in 20171 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,622 - $1,958
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 18

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis North Union
Rent Specials
$1,665 - $2,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,182 - $4,081
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis North Union

2975 Huron StDenver, CO 80202
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Krisana Apartments
$1,253
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,517

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,517
Built in 20241 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Krisana Apartments

4343 E Arkansas AveDenver, CO 80222
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Westwood Crossing
$1,426
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $1,982

Total Monthly Price
$1,426 - $1,982
Built in 20171 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Crossing

3390 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80219
Rent Specials
$1,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,734

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,734
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Welton Park

2300 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Garden Court at Yale Station
$1,273 - $1,517
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,223 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,273 - $1,811
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Court at Yale Station

5155 E Yale AveDenver, CO 80222
Rent Specials
$1,362
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20231 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

The Irving

1122 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Stella - Colorado
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $2,019
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $2,499

Total Monthly Price
$1,299 - $2,499
Built in 20211 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Stella - Colorado

5190 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80216
Rent Specials
$2,066 - $2,742
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,667 - $4,267
Built in 20191 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kasserman

2680 18th StDenver, CO 80211
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Modera West Wash Park
$2,174 - $3,671
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,834 - $5,211
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20221 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Wheatley Flats
$1,385 - $1,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,119 - $2,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

The Wheatley Flats

530 25th StDenver, CO 80205
Rent Specials
$810 - $1,620
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$810 - $2,247

Total Monthly Price
$810 - $2,247
Built in 20161 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Hill Station

4055 N AlbionDenver, CO 80216
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tennyson44
$1,840 - $2,425
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $2,555
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tennyson44

4390 Tennyson StDenver, CO 80212
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me