Luxury Apartments for Rent in the 80201 ZIP Code of Denver, CO (244 Rentals)Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the 80201 ZIP Code area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Hanover RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,774 - $3,707
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,642
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hanover RiNo

2950 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prospect on Central
Rent Specials
$1,776 - $3,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,743 - $3,312
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prospect on Central

2500 17th StDenver, CO 80211
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Summit at Wash Park
$1,821 - $3,321
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $3,210
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Wash Park

90 S Logan StDenver, CO 80209
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
akin Golden Triangle
Rent Specials
$1,822 - $4,217
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,770 - $4,165
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

akin Golden Triangle

955 Bannock StDenver, CO 80204
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$1,827 - $2,824
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,786 - $2,783
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

2424 Alcott StDenver, CO 80211
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edison At RiNo
Rent Specials
$1,844 - $2,886
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,767 - $2,809
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edison At RiNo

3063 Brighton BlvdDenver, CO 80216
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Confluence
Rent Specials
$1,899 - $14,333
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,782 - $14,216
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Confluence

1441 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera West Wash Park
Rent Specials
$1,903 - $5,487
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,873 - $5,457
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera West Wash Park

400 N Grant StDenver, CO 80203
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Norman
Rent Specials
$1,953 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,953 - $3,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Norman

99 S Downing StDenver, CO 80209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Country Club Towers
Rent Specials
$1,996 - $16,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,996 - $16,215

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Country Club Towers

1101 E Bayaud AveDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Cheesman
Rent Specials
$2,017 - $3,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,967 - $3,543
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,017 - $3,593
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Cheesman

1177 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Commons Park West
Rent Specials
$2,053 - $3,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,011 - $2,993
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Commons Park West

1550 Platte StDenver, CO 80202
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Parson
Rent Specials
$2,094 - $13,729
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,055 - $13,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Parson

990 N Cherokee StDenver, CO 80204
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,128 - $4,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,108 - $4,385
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire Cherry Creek
$2,142 - $5,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,996 - $5,481
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$2,142 - $5,627
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire Cherry Creek

3222 E 1st AveDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hartley Flats
$2,191 - $3,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,138 - $3,188
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$2,191 - $3,241
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hartley Flats

2749 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bromwell
Rent Specials
$2,581 - $5,589
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,576 - $5,584
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bromwell

355 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Studio LoHi Apartments
$2,628 - $3,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590 - $3,605
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$2,628 - $3,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Studio LoHi Apartments

2555 17th StDenver, CO 80211
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Premier Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,379 - $3,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,338 - $3,660
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Premier Lofts

2200 Market StDenver, CO 80205
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
787 Corona
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

787 Corona

787 Corona StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
Waterside Lofts
1 Bedroom Apartments

Waterside Lofts

1401 Wewatta StDenver, CO 80202
  • Smoke Free
property at 2600 Lawrence St

$2,465 - $3,045

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

2600 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 750 N Washington St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

750 N Washington St

DenverCO80203
property at 2805 E 16th Ave

$2,771

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,639
Required Monthly Fees
$132

Total Monthly Price
$2,771

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 27

2805 E 16th Ave

DenverCO80206
property at 2805 E 16th Ave

$2,771

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,639
Required Monthly Fees
$132

Total Monthly Price
$2,771

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 27

2805 E 16th Ave

DenverCO80206
property at 91 Pearl St

$2,902

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,764
Required Monthly Fees
$138

Total Monthly Price
$2,902

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 20

91 Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 2915 E 14th Ave

$2,949

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949

Total Monthly Price
$2,949

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2915 E 14th Ave

DenverCO80206
property at 1612 Wazee St

$3,578 - $3,677

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,578

Total Monthly Price
$3,578

Studio Rentals

Available Jun 8

1612 Wazee St

DenverCO80202
property at 1244 York St

$3,709

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,532
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$3,709

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 4

1244 York St

DenverCO80206

Frequently Asked Questions about the 80201 ZIP Code

How much are Studio apartments in 80201?

There are currently 1,200 Studio Apartments in 80201 with rent ranges from $575 to $7,245 with an average price of $1,656.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 80201 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 80201 ranges from $733 to $11,067 with an average monthly rent of $2,156.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 80201 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 80201 range from $880 to $21,649. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,136.

How expensive are 80201 Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 174 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in 80201 on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $972 to $25,949 - averaging $4,452 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO

Written by: Marie McGinnis

Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.