3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Middleburg, VA (41 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 23094 Wolver Hill Ln

$3,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

23094 Wolver Hill Ln

MiddleburgVA20117
property at 22887 Hopeful Ln

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

22887 Hopeful Ln

MiddleburgVA20117
close
View Me
Aventon Moorefield
Rent Specials
$3,839 - $3,939
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095 - $4,888
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aventon Moorefield

43601 Charitable StAshburn, VA 20148
Rent Specials
$3,952 - $4,186
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,098 - $4,071
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,213 - $4,186
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The William

43300 Mossimo SqChantilly, VA 20152
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Broadlands Apartments
$3,137 - $11,229
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,201 - $11,104
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,326 - $11,229
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadlands Apartments

21799 Crescent Park SqAshburn, VA 20148
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
SomerHill Farms Apartments
$3,297 - $3,337
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,514 - $8,469
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,539 - $8,494
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 13

SomerHill Farms Apartments

7351-7351 Yountville DrGainesville, VA 20155
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Ashburn Farms
$3,150 - $3,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945 - $4,873
Required Monthly Fees
$103

Total Monthly Price
$2,048 - $4,976
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 5

Bell Ashburn Farms

22541 Hickory Hill SqAshburn, VA 20148
Rent Specials
$2,451 - $9,906
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,778 - $9,865
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Fieldstone

703 Clark Ct NELeesburg, VA 20176
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
The Ashborough
$3,510 - $3,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,029 - $11,708
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,054 - $11,733
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 28

The Ashborough

20155 San Joaquin TerAshburn, VA 20147
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Devon at South Riding
$2,402 - $2,624
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,730 - $2,624

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Devon at South Riding

43001 Thoroughgood DrChantilly, VA 20152
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 8480 Ashby Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8480 Ashby Ave

MarshallVA20115
property at 24558 Rosebay Terrace

$2,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975

Total Monthly Price
$2,975

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

24558 Rosebay Terrace

Stone RidgeVA20105
property at 41943 Cinnabar Square

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

41943 Cinnabar Square

Stone RidgeVA20105
property at 25077 Prairie Fire Square

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price