New 2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (365 Rentals) Page 3 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Volo at Texa Tonka
$2,294 - $2,460
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $2,460
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20222 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volo at Texa Tonka

7920 Minnetonka blvdMinneapolis, MN 55426
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Frances
Rent Specials
$1,781 - $3,104
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,184 - $3,269
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$1,359 - $3,444
Built in 20212 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Frances

1030 NE Main StMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow
$1,665 - $2,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,217 - $2,215
Built in 20202 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Oaks Minnehaha Longfellow

5329 48th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55417
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Viridium Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,050
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $4,538
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20212 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Viridium Apartments

721 N Third StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Borealis Apartments
$2,399 - $2,869
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $2,869
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,099 - $3,069
Built in 20182 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Borealis Apartments

721 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Rent Specials
$3,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,644 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20212 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

The M on Hennepin

10 2nd St SEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Mill City Quarter
Rent Specials
$1,638
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,209 - $1,638
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20162 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 5

Mill City Quarter

300 S 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $1,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,165 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20222 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

The Bessemer at Seward Commons

2220 Snelling AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosa
Rent Specials
$2,195 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $2,550
Built in 20222 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Rosa

4201 Nicollet AveMinneapolis, MN 55409
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solstice Northeast
$1,795 - $2,185
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,480 - $2,185
Built in 20242 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Solstice Northeast

635 Van Buren St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Canvas Apartments
$1,726 - $2,326
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,726 - $2,322
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,730 - $2,326
Built in 20242 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas Apartments

2301 NE California StMinneapolis, MN 55418
Rent Specials
$1,610
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025 - $1,610
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20212 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Timber & Tie

900 14th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Eleven
Built in 20222 Bedroom Apartments

Eleven

1111 W River PkyMinneapolis, MN 55415
close
View Me
Bookmen Lofts
Built in 20232 Bedroom Apartments

Bookmen Lofts

525 N 3rd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
close
View Me
1307 7th St SE
Built in 20202 Bedroom Apartments

1307 7th St SE

1307 7th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
801 8th St SE
Built in 20172 Bedroom Apartments

801 8th St SE

801 8th St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
close
View Me
Camden Town Flats
Built in 20232 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Town Flats

1500 44th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55412
close
View Me
Harrison Townhomes
Built in 20242 Bedroom Apartments

Harrison Townhomes

160 Cedar Lake Rd NMinneapolis, MN 55405
close
View Me
The Portico
Built in 20232 Bedroom Apartments

The Portico

4737 Minnehaha AveMinneapolis, MN 55406
close
View Me
24 NE University Ave
Built in 20212 Bedroom Apartments

24 NE University Ave

24 NE University AveMinneapolis, MN 55413