Apartments for Rent in the St. Cloud Public School District Area of MN (394 Rentals) Page 2 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Point Saint Germain
$822 - $1,027
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$822 - $1,027
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22, 2099

Point Saint Germain

3346 W St Germain StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Newbury Apartments
$820 - $1,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$820 - $1,370

Total Monthly Price
$820 - $1,370
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Newbury Apartments

3407-3411 22nd St SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Oakshire Apartments
$800 - $1,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,100

Total Monthly Price
$800 - $1,100
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakshire Apartments

401-405 14th Ave SESt. Cloud, MN 56304
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stearnsway Apartments
$780 - $920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$780 - $920

Total Monthly Price
$780 - $920
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Stearnsway Apartments

1525 24th Ave NSt. Cloud, MN 56303
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Driftwood Apartments
$750 - $920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $920

Total Monthly Price
$750 - $920
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Driftwood Apartments

820-850 Driftwood DrSt. Cloud, MN 56303
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE LEGACY
Rent Specials
$1,032 - $1,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,615
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,032 - $1,682
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

THE LEGACY

248 3rd St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Gatewood
$1,062 - $1,557
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,470
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,062 - $1,557
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

Gatewood

813 7th St SWaite Park, MN 56387
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pointe West
Rent Specials
$1,092 - $1,577
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$990 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,092 - $1,577
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pointe West

3225 Maine Prairie RdSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westchester Apartments
$844 - $1,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$825 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$844 - $1,019
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Westchester Apartments

40 15th Ave NWaite Park, MN 56387