Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV Under $1,500 (288 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Embla
$1,095 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,089 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talésai Apartments
$1,064 - $1,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,064 - $1,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talésai Apartments

4650 W Oakey BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
3655 Kolendo Ct
$1,050 - $1,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,150
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

3655 Kolendo Ct

3655 Kolendo CtLas Vegas, NV 89103
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,047 - $1,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,190
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,242
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,005 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esper
Rent Specials
$1,002 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sahara View Apartments
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,095
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sahara View Apartments

3600 El Conlon AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$993 - $3,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$790 - $2,800
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Del Valle

4051 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$962 - $1,794
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$962 - $1,794

Total Monthly Price
$962 - $1,794
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chandll Apartments
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,300
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Chandll Apartments

4299-4371 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park 80
$928 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$928 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$928 - $1,649
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zoom Apartments
$899 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$771 - $1,282
Required Monthly Fees
$128

Total Monthly Price
$899 - $1,410
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Zoom Apartments

3800 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1414 Santa Margarita St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1414 Santa Margarita St, Unit C, Unit C

1414 Santa Margarita St
Las VegasNV89146
property at 3450 Erva St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3450 Erva St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6713 W Charleston Blvd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6713 W Charleston Blvd

Las VegasNV89146
property at 5122 S Jones Blvd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5122 S Jones Blvd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 4069 Nook Way

$1,395 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4069 Nook Way

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5576 W Rochelle Ave.

$1,500 - $1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5576 W Rochelle Ave.