Apartments for Rent in the Clemens Munsinger Gardens Neighborhood of Saint Cloud, MN Under $2,000 (211 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Windy Hill Apartments
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Windy Hill Apartments

800 11th St SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
La Paz Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

La Paz Apartments

530 16th StSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
310 4th Ave S
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

310 4th Ave S

310 4th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
MPM Student Housing
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

MPM Student Housing

419 4th St SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rockford on 6th
4 Bedroom Apartments

Rockford on 6th

607 6th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Campus Plaza
4 Bedroom Apartments

Campus Plaza

711 8th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
North Campus
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

North Campus

315 4th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
West Campus
4 Bedroom Apartments

West Campus

1415-1419 5th Ave SSt. Cloud, MN 56301
close
View Me
Granite Shores
$1,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,850
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 10

Granite Shores

633 Main StElk River, MN 55330
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monticello Crossings
$1,451 - $2,921
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $2,910
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monticello Crossings

2205 Meadow Oak AveMonticello, MN 55362
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rivertown Apartments
$1,295 - $1,813
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,276 - $1,794
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,295 - $1,813
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rivertown Apartments

212 Locust StMonticello, MN 55362
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Dove Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,195 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,695

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dove Tree Apartments

1105 Lions Park DrElk River, MN 55330
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Evans Meadows
$1,684 - $3,499
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $3,495
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,684 - $3,499
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evans Meadows

341 Evans Ave NWElk River, MN 55330
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sherburne Park Estates
$1,224 - $1,464
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,224 - $1,464
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 21

Sherburne Park Estates

400 Fern StBig Lake, MN 55309
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Depot on Main
Rent Specials
$1,077 - $2,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $2,057
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,077 - $2,099
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Depot on Main

26125 Main StZimmerman, MN 55398
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Bluffs
$1,120 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,508
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bluffs

700 7th St EMonticello, MN 55362
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Clemens Munsinger Gardens

How much are Studio apartments in Clemens Munsinger Gardens?

There are currently 144 Studio Apartments in Clemens Munsinger Gardens with rent ranges from $650 to $1,461 with an average price of $1,082.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Clemens Munsinger Gardens Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Clemens Munsinger Gardens ranges from $310 to $1,900 with an average monthly rent of $1,227.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Clemens Munsinger Gardens cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Clemens Munsinger Gardens range from $725 to $2,295. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,421.

How expensive are Clemens Munsinger Gardens Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 113 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Clemens Munsinger Gardens on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $420 to $2,750 - averaging $1,622 for the location.