2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 89440 ZIP Code of Virginia City, NV (161 Rentals)Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Creekside Apartments
$1,200 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Creekside Apartments

4600 Mira Loma DrReno, NV 89502
Rent Specials
$1,799 - $1,829
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $1,829

Total Monthly Price
$1,549 - $1,829
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fremont

1115 Fremont StFernley, NV 89408
Rent Specials
$1,421
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $1,822

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE

1205 S Meadows PkyReno, NV 89521
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
3129 Airport Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2
$1,420
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420

Total Monthly Price
$1,420
2 Bedroom Apartment Available May 15

3129 Airport Rd, Unit 2, Unit 2

3129 Airport RdCarson City, NV 89706
  • Smoke Free
property at 101 Palmer Dr

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

101 Palmer Dr

DaytonNV89403
property at 11380 S Virginia St

$5,185 - $5,922

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,928
Required Monthly Fees
$257

Total Monthly Price
$5,185

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 25

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 11380 S Virginia St

$5,185 - $5,922

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,928
Required Monthly Fees
$257

Total Monthly Price
$5,185

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 25

close
View Me
The Resort at Tanamera
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Resort at Tanamera

900 S Meadows PkwyReno, NV 89521
Furnished
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
431 Wright Way
2 Bedroom Apartments

431 Wright Way

431 Wright WaySparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
Aspen Village
2 Bedroom Apartments

Aspen Village

1410 Sullivan LnSparks, NV 89431
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Eagles Landing
2 Bedroom Apartments

Eagles Landing

2945 N Roop StCarson City, NV 89706
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1620 G St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1620 G St

1620 G StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
Cedar Apartments
2 Bedroom Apartments

Cedar Apartments

335 E Cedar StFernley, NV 89408
close
View Me
360 Jill Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

360 Jill Ct

360 Jill CtFernley, NV 89408
close
View Me
437 Pyramid Way
2 Bedroom Apartments

437 Pyramid Way

437 Pyramid WaySparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
112 Palmer Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

112 Palmer Ct

112 Palmer CtDayton, NV 89403
close
View Me
116 Palmer Ct
2 Bedroom Apartments

116 Palmer Ct

116 Palmer CtDayton, NV 89403
close
View Me
436 12th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

436 12th St

436 12th StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
1445 G St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1445 G St

1445 G StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
634 15th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

634 15th St

634 15th StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
2560 E St
2 Bedroom Apartments

2560 E St

2560 E StSparks, NV 89431
close
View Me
Victorian Four
2 Bedroom Apartments