Corporate Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC Under $3,000 (626 Rentals) Page 7 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Washington that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
The Lotus
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Lotus

1219 K St NEWashington, DC 20002
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
NHP Management
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

NHP Management

630 Browns Ct SEWashington, DC 20003
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Truxton
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Truxton

10 Florida Ave NWWashington, DC 20001
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Tides
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Tides

35 Parker Row SWWashington, DC 20024
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Berkshire 15
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Berkshire 15

2011 15th St NWWashington, DC 20009
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Albemarle
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Albemarle

4501 Connecticut Ave NWWashington, DC 20008
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Excelsior
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Excelsior

2514 K St NWWashington, DC 20037
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1630 Park Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1630 Park Apartments

1630 Park Rd NWWashington, DC 20010
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Dahlia
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Dahlia

7019 Georgia Ave NWWashington, DC 20012
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Common Clifton
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Common Clifton

1315 Clifton St NWWashington, DC 20009
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Richman Towers
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Richman Towers

3055 16th St NWWashington, DC 20009
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sarbin Towers
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

Sarbin Towers

3132 16th St NWWashington, DC 20010
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,907 - $5,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,434 - $5,142
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,907 - $5,615
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon Clarendon
$2,812 - $5,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,785 - $5,484
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon Clarendon

1128 N Irving StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zoso Flats
$2,740 - $5,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640 - $5,460
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,740 - $5,560
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zoso Flats

1025 N Fillmore StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell at Courthouse
$2,718 - $9,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,704 - $9,674
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$2,718 - $9,688
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell at Courthouse

2200 12th CtArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Heights
Rent Specials
$2,691 - $3,942
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,631 - $3,882
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,691 - $3,942
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Heights

1804 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Virginia Square
$2,654 - $5,197
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,444 - $4,987
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$2,654 - $5,197
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Square

901 N Nelson StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Water Park Towers
Rent Specials
$2,644 - $6,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,173 - $6,065
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$2,644 - $6,536
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Water Park Towers

1501-1505 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Latitude
$2,615 - $6,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,589 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Latitude

3601 Fairfax DrArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Palatine Apartments
$2,612 - $8,587
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590 - $8,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palatine Apartments

1301 N Troy StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courthouse Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,579 - $5,320
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,121 - $4,862
Required Monthly Fees
$458

Total Monthly Price
$2,579 - $5,320
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courthouse Plaza

2250 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
672 Flats
$2,576 - $6,862
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,554 - $6,840
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

672 Flats

672 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Courthouse Place
Rent Specials
$2,521 - $3,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440 - $3,862
Required Monthly Fees
$81

Total Monthly Price
$2,521 - $3,943
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Courthouse Place

1320 N Veitch StArlington, VA 22201
Rent Specials
$2,511 - $4,231
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,417 - $4,137
Required Monthly Fees
$94

Total Monthly Price
$2,511 - $4,231
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Ballston Square

850 N Randolph StArlington, VA 22203
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Millennium
Rent Specials
$2,501 - $6,524
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,476 - $6,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Millennium

1330 S Fair StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grayson
$2,501 - $3,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,486 - $3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,501 - $3,610
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grayson

1215 N Fayette StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Arlington North
Rent Specials
$2,492 - $4,672
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $4,580
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$2,492 - $4,672
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Arlington North

2105 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22207
Rent Specials
$2,478 - $3,232
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,433 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,478 - $3,232
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Vue Apartments

1820 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $4,574
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,522
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,574
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Washington is at 113 Wayne Pl SE listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Washington is $3,666.

What is the largest Corporate Washington Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Washington is a 6,315 square feet unit starting from $1,595 at Zen Apollo.

What is the average size for Washington Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Washington is currently at 563 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro article

A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro

Written by: Steve Lilly

I'm Steve, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Washington, DC.