Corporate Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC Under $3,000 (625 Rentals) Page 8 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Washington that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Cortland on South Eads
Rent Specials
$2,454 - $10,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,339 - $10,376
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,454 - $10,491
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on South Eads

1425 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The View Ballston
Rent Specials
$2,443 - $15,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,419 - $15,126
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View Ballston

4000 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marlowe VA
$2,432 - $10,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,373 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe VA

400 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Clarendon
$2,413 - $4,643
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320 - $4,550
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$2,413 - $4,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Clarendon

2800 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Dalton
Rent Specials
$2,406 - $5,061
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855 - $4,510
Required Monthly Fees
$551

Total Monthly Price
$2,406 - $5,061
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Dalton

1225 First StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ballston Place
$2,380 - $3,900
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380 - $3,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,380 - $3,900
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ballston Place

901 N Pollard StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
$2,374 - $5,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,139 - $5,040
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,374 - $5,275
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pike3400
$2,367 - $6,642
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,346 - $6,621
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pike3400

3400 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Porter Del Ray
Rent Specials
$2,353 - $6,368
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,316 - $6,331
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Porter Del Ray

625 E Monroe AveAlexandria, VA 22301
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Rosslyn
Rent Specials
$2,343 - $28,580
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,314 - $28,551
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$2,343 - $28,580
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Rosslyn

1771 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Square
Rent Specials
$2,323 - $5,556
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295 - $5,528
Required Monthly Fees
$28

Total Monthly Price
$2,323 - $5,556
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Square

1515 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Old Town
$2,323 - $5,532
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320 - $5,529
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$2,323 - $5,532
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Old Town

750 Thornton WayAlexandria, VA 22314
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$2,317 - $17,667
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $17,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

1221 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Arlington
Rent Specials
$2,285 - $12,681
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180 - $12,576
Required Monthly Fees
$105

Total Monthly Price
$2,285 - $12,681
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Arlington

1550 N Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Sur
$2,271 - $25,685
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,238 - $25,652
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Sur

3400 Potomac AveArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Potomac Yard
$2,247 - $4,462
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165 - $4,380
Required Monthly Fees
$82

Total Monthly Price
$2,247 - $4,462
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Potomac Yard

731 Seaton AveAlexandria, VA 22305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Station 650
$2,213 - $5,489
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,183 - $5,459
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Station 650

650 Potomac AveAlexandria, VA 22301
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarendon
$2,194 - $5,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,102 - $5,798
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clarendon

1200 N Herndon StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1111 Belle Pre
Rent Specials
$2,187 - $4,419
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,897 - $4,129
Required Monthly Fees
$290

Total Monthly Price
$2,187 - $4,419
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1111 Belle Pre

1111 N Belle Pre WayAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Potomac Yard
Rent Specials
$2,169 - $4,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,914 - $3,765
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$2,169 - $4,020
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Potomac Yard

3700 Jefferson Davis HwyAlexandria, VA 22305
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher
Rent Specials
$2,162 - $3,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,117 - $3,495
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher

620 N Fayette StAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,156 - $5,476
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,091 - $5,411
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,156 - $5,476
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Plaza

2111 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal City Lofts
Rent Specials
$2,149 - $4,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,118 - $4,416
Required Monthly Fees
$31

Total Monthly Price
$2,149 - $4,447
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal City Lofts

305 10th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Concord Crystal City
Rent Specials
$2,103 - $12,734
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,089 - $12,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clark
Rent Specials
$2,099 - $6,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,082 - $6,020
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clark

3400 S Clark StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Foundry
Rent Specials
$2,085 - $6,174
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,078 - $6,167
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Foundry

2470 Mandeville LnAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Ballston
Rent Specials
$2,085 - $10,822
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970 - $10,707
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,085 - $10,822
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Ballston

4200 N Carlin Springs RdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
19Nineteen
Rent Specials
$2,077 - $4,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050 - $4,627
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

19Nineteen

1919 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$2,059 - $5,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,038 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Pentagon City
Rent Specials
$2,055 - $11,736
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,026 - $11,707
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$2,055 - $11,736
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Pentagon City

1221-1331 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bailey's Crossing
Rent Specials
$2,051 - $14,321
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,992 - $14,262
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bailey's Crossing

3602 S 14th StAlexandria, VA 22302
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Washington is at 113 Wayne Pl SE listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Washington is $3,666.

What is the largest Corporate Washington Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Washington is a 6,315 square feet unit starting from $1,595 at Zen Apollo.

What is the average size for Washington Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Washington is currently at 563 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources