Apartments for Rent in Westminster, CO from $1,700 (225 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4470 W 109th Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 7

4470 W 109th Pl

WestminsterCO80031
property at 1424 W 132nd Pl

$3,340

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,340

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1424 W 132nd Pl

WestminsterCO80234
property at 13544 N Pecos St

$3,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,290
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,435

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 24

13544 N Pecos St, Unit 632

13544 N Pecos St
WestminsterCO80234
property at 11483 Knox Ct

$3,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11483 Knox Ct

WestminsterCO80031
property at 11854 Vrain St

$3,480

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,480

Total Monthly Price
$3,480

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

11854 Vrain St

WestminsterCO80031
property at 6591 W 96th Pl

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 3

6591 W 96th Pl

WestminsterCO80021
property at 12486 N Lipan Ct

$3,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

12486 N Lipan Ct

WestminsterCO80234
property at 4395 W 117th Ct

$3,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

4 Bedroom, 2.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4395 W 117th Ct

WestminsterCO80031
property at 11853 Bradburn Blvd

$3,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

11853 Bradburn Blvd

WestminsterCO80031
property at 11331 Xavier Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

11331 Xavier Dr

WestminsterCO80031
property at 3403 W 111th Dr

$4,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$4,795

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3403 W 111th Dr

WestminsterCO80031
property at 3403 W 111th Dr

$4,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$4,795

5 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3403 W 111th Dr

WestminsterCO80031
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$1,713 - $4,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,715
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,718
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivean Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,721 - $4,217
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,721 - $4,217

Total Monthly Price
$1,721 - $4,217
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivean Apartments

8251 Transit WayBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Inkwell at Baseline
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $3,386
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $3,369
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,736 - $3,386
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Inkwell at Baseline

1752 W 167th AveBroomfield, CO 80023
Rent Specials
$1,744 - $2,367
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,703 - $2,326
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris

11516 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fieldhouse
Rent Specials
$1,751 - $3,173
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $3,167
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fieldhouse

12170 Washington Center PkyThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$1,765 - $3,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
RockVue
$1,770 - $8,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,764 - $8,577
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,791 - $5,697
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,791 - $5,697

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arden Karl's Farm

1801 E 121st AveNorthglenn, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$1,830 - $11,064
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $11,049
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,830 - $11,064
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lock at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,847 - $3,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,776 - $3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,847 - $3,206
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lock at Flatirons

460 Flatiron BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Russell CO
Rent Specials
$1,915 - $5,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870 - $5,898
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Russell CO

7295 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Maple Leaf Townhomes
Rent Specials
$2,113 - $2,937
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,079 - $2,903
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Maple Leaf Townhomes

7010 Simms StArvada, CO 80004
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Olde Town Station
Rent Specials
$2,141 - $3,522
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,117 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Olde Town Station

6875 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Finley at Baseline
Rent Specials
$2,889 - $3,334
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,779 - $3,224
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Finley at Baseline

16600 Peak StBroomfield, CO 80023
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oxenfree Clear Creek
Rent Specials
$3,225 - $3,834
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195 - $3,804
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oxenfree Clear Creek

3640 W 65th AveArvada, CO 80003
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
property at 5630 Webster St

$1,550 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5630 Webster St

ArvadaCO80002
property at 7986 Chase Cir

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7986 Chase Cir

ArvadaCO80003
property at 6750 Wadsworth Blvd

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

6750 Wadsworth Blvd

ArvadaCO80003
property at 9050 N Elm Ct

$1,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,845

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9050 N Elm Ct

Federal HeightsCO80260
property at 8933 Field St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8933 Field St

BroomfieldCO80021
property at 7720 W 87th Dr

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7720 W 87th Dr

ArvadaCO80005
property at 8705 Santa Fe Dr

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8705 Santa Fe Dr

ThorntonCO80260
property at 11085 Huron St

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

11085 Huron St

NorthglennCO80234
property at 7968 Chase Cir

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7968 Chase Cir

ArvadaCO80003
property at 1401 W 85th Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1401 W 85th Ave

DenverCO80260

Frequently Asked Questions about Westminster

How much are Studio apartments in Westminster?

There are currently 93 Studio Apartments in Westminster with rent ranges from $985 to $2,654 with an average price of $1,650.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Westminster Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Westminster ranges from $600 to $7,360 with an average monthly rent of $1,695.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Westminster cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Westminster range from $600 to $6,611. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,108.

How expensive are Westminster Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 125 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Westminster on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $600 to $9,697 - averaging $2,887 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources