Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Weston, CT (49 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Weston that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
The Waypointe
Rent Specials
$2,694 - $5,029
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,534 - $4,869
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Waypointe

515 West AveNorwalk, CT 06850
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ten Trumbull
$2,279 - $4,374
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,279 - $4,374

Total Monthly Price
$2,279 - $4,374
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ten Trumbull

100 Oakview DrTrumbull, CT 06611
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Confluence at Norwalk
$2,617 - $5,261
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,521 - $5,165
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$2,617 - $5,261
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Confluence at Norwalk

26-26 Belden AveNorwalk, CT 06850
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Scribe
Rent Specials
$2,537 - $7,988
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,437 - $7,888
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,537 - $7,988
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Scribe

370 West AveNorwalk, CT 06850
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Curb
Rent Specials
$1,940 - $3,980
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855 - $3,895
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,940 - $3,980
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Curb

150 Glover AveNorwalk, CT 06850
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canfield Park
Rent Specials
$2,164 - $3,428
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099 - $3,363
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,164 - $3,428
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canfield Park

306 Canfield AveBridgeport, CT 06605
Rent Specials
$2,682 - $6,592
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565 - $6,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Piper

467 West AveNorwalk, CT 06850
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Halstead Norwalk
Rent Specials
$2,100 - $4,640
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Halstead Norwalk

8 Norden PlNorwalk, CT 06855
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Belden Square
$1,995
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995
Studio Apartments Available Now

Belden Square

747 Belden AveNorwalk, CT 06850
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Sheffield SoNo
Rent Specials
$2,604 - $4,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269 - $4,185
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Sheffield SoNo

55 N Water StNorwalk, CT 06854
Rent Specials
$1,765 - $2,065
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750 - $2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,765 - $2,065
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Brookside Gardens

150 Anton StBridgeport, CT 06606
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Villages at Saugatuck
Rent Specials
$3,737 - $7,122
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,590 - $6,975
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

The Villages at Saugatuck

44 Hiawatha Lane ExtWestport, CT 06880
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income

Local Expert's Guide to the Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renting in Bridgeport, CT

Learn about Bridgeport and the best neighorhoods to rent with original content written by our Local Expert Staff Writer

close
View Me
Riverside Wilton
Rent Specials
$3,979 - $5,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,853 - $5,379
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverside Wilton

141 Danbury RdWilton, CT 06897
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hayworth Wilton
Rent Specials
$5,238 - $6,336
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,030 - $6,128
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hayworth Wilton

25 River RdWilton, CT 06897
Rent Specials
$1,510 - $1,810
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,510 - $1,810
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lynn Apartments

505 Jewett AveBridgeport, CT 06606
Rent Specials
$3,500 - $5,463
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500 - $5,463

Total Monthly Price
$3,500 - $5,463
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

White Oaks at Wilton

116 Danbury RdWilton, CT 06897
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Anchorage
$3,657 - $3,894
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,650 - $3,887
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$3,657 - $3,894
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Anchorage

333 Unquowa RdFairfield, CT 06824
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
The Beacon
Rent Specials
$2,510 - $4,671
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,344 - $4,505
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon

10 Willard RdNorwalk, CT 06851
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riverwood at New Canaan
$5,113 - $5,662
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,935 - $5,484
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverwood at New Canaan

100 Lakeview AveNew Canaan, CT 06840
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Trademark Fairfield
Rent Specials
$3,275 - $3,980
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,275 - $3,980

Total Monthly Price
$3,275 - $3,980
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trademark Fairfield

665 Commerce DrFairfield, CT 06825
Rent Specials
$2,169 - $3,629
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price