Apartments for Rent in the Washington Far Eastern Suburbs Neighborhood of Woodbury, MN (614 Rentals) Page 3 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $3,019
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $3,015
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,219 - $3,019
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Manor

6904 10th St NOakdale, MN 55128
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Encore Apartments
$1,365 - $2,109
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,353 - $2,097
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,365 - $2,109
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encore Apartments

1081 SW Fourth StForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Van Dyke Apartments
Rent Specials
$972 - $1,299
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$968 - $1,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Van Dyke Apartments

410 Van Dyke StSt. Paul, MN 55119
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Manor Apartments
$1,104 - $1,629
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village Manor Apartments

2327 11th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Grove80 Apartments
$1,453 - $2,143
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $2,135
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove80 Apartments

7550 80th StCottage Grove, MN 55016
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy Pointe Apartments
$1,605 - $1,845
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,593 - $1,833
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $1,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Pointe Apartments

290 9th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cottages of Stillwater
$1,686 - $1,756
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cottages of Stillwater

2204-2358 Cottage DrStillwater, MN 55082
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pinehurst Apartments
$1,294 - $1,344
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 24

Pinehurst Apartments

1801-1821 Cedar AveWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Silas Pointe Apartments
$1,219
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 19

Silas Pointe Apartments

2035-2055 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mill Pond Apartments
$1,641 - $1,939
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $1,927
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,641 - $1,939
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mill Pond Apartments

525 4th St SWForest Lake, MN 55025
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Seven Pines Apartments
$1,313 - $1,513
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Seven Pines Apartments

1243 11th Ave SWForest Lake, MN 55025
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
White Bear Manor Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,051 - $1,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,349
Required Monthly Fees
$2

Total Monthly Price
$1,051 - $1,351
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

White Bear Manor Apartments

1820 Birch StWhite Bear Lake, MN 55110
Rent Specials
$1,289 - $3,029
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285 - $3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,289 - $3,029
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Ridge

2330 Stillwater Ave EMaplewood, MN 55119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Terra Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,174 - $2,305
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,166 - $2,297
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Terra Pointe Apartments

1950 Burns AveSt. Paul, MN 55119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Green Apartments
$1,437 - $1,926
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,914
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$1,437 - $1,926
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Green Apartments

4626 Wyngate BlvdForest Lake, MN 55025
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Miller Apartments
$3,415
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,345
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$3,415
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Miller Apartments

200 Chestnut St EStillwater, MN 55082
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Article No. 7
$1,495 - $3,221
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $3,181
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,495 - $3,221
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Article No. 7

2515 7th Ave ENorth St. Paul, MN 55109
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Washington Far Eastern Suburbs

How much are Studio apartments in Washington Far Eastern Suburbs?

There are currently 196 Studio Apartments in Washington Far Eastern Suburbs with rent ranges from $940 to $2,279 with an average price of $1,393.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Washington Far Eastern Suburbs Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Washington Far Eastern Suburbs ranges from $875 to $3,415 with an average monthly rent of $1,510.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Washington Far Eastern Suburbs cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Washington Far Eastern Suburbs range from $975 to $4,280. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,930.

How expensive are Washington Far Eastern Suburbs Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 115 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Washington Far Eastern Suburbs on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,054 to $7,789 - averaging $2,539 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources