Luxury Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA (349 Rentals) Page 7 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Arlington County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 2105 N Glebe Rd

$3,650 - $6,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,965

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2105 N Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 2105 N Glebe Rd

$3,650 - $6,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,580
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,965

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2105 N Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 901 N Monroe St

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 12

901 N Monroe St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2000 Clarendon Blvd

$4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400

Total Monthly Price
$4,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2000 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 801 S Greenbrier St

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

801 S Greenbrier St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 3804 9th Rd S

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3804 9th Rd S

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 4343 Cherry Hill Rd

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4343 Cherry Hill Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 1220 N Fillmore St

$3,300 - $4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1220 N Fillmore St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1111 19th St N

$3,950 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1111 19th St N

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1227 N Utah St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1227 N Utah St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1221 S Eads St

$5,054

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,805
Required Monthly Fees
$249

Total Monthly Price
$5,054

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

1221 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 4629 36th St S

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4629 36th St S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 1200 N Nash St

$3,595 - $4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595

Total Monthly Price
$3,595

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1200 N Nash St

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 2030 N Adams St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2030 N Adams St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2350 26th Ct S

$4,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,020
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,445

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

2350 26th Ct S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 2350 26th Ct S

$4,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,020
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,445

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

2350 26th Ct S

ArlingtonVA22206
property at 2800 Clarendon Blvd

$3,535 - $5,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,660
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$4,045

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2800 Clarendon Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3130 Potomac Ave

$5,749 - $5,849

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,849

Total Monthly Price
$5,849

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3130 Potomac Ave

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 900 N Taylor St

$5,854

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,854

Total Monthly Price
$5,854

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

900 N Taylor St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1418 N Rhodes St

$4,795 - $4,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,795

Total Monthly Price
$4,795

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1418 N Rhodes St

ArlingtonVA22209
property at 1276 N Wayne St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1276 N Wayne St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3650 S Glebe Rd

$3,095 - $3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3650 S Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1804 Queens Ln

$2,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599

Total Monthly Price
$2,599

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1804 Queens Ln

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 320 23rd St S

$6,623 - $6,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,298
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$6,623

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 17

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1211 S Eads St

$2,995 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1211 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 4501 Arlington Blvd

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4501 Arlington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 510 S Barton St

$3,739

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,561
Required Monthly Fees
$178

Total Monthly Price
$3,739

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

510 S Barton St

ArlingtonVA22204
property at 2101 N Monroe St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2101 N Monroe St

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 1331 S Eads St

$8,041 - $8,567

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,105
Required Monthly Fees
$462

Total Monthly Price
$8,567

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 24

1331 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1122 N Hudson St

$4,490 - $6,082

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,785
Required Monthly Fees
$297

Total Monthly Price
$6,082

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 27

1122 N Hudson St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2111 Richmond Hwy

$3,245 - $7,259

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,275

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

2111 Richmond Hwy

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 4737 Wilson Blvd

$7,074

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,729
Required Monthly Fees
$345

Total Monthly Price
$7,074

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

4737 Wilson Blvd

ArlingtonVA22203
close
View Me
Key Boulevard
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Key Boulevard

1537 Key BlvdArlington, VA 22201
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
2121 Columbia Pike
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

2121 Columbia Pike

2121 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Lauren Towers Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Lauren Towers Apartments

1220 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Columbia Park
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Columbia Park

942 S Wakefield StArlington, VA 22204
close
View Me
Fort Strong Properties
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Fort Strong Properties

1920 N Calvert StArlington, VA 22201
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Camden Potomac Yard
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Camden Potomac Yard

3535 S Ball StArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
Henderson Park
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Henderson Park

4301 N Henderson RdArlington, VA 22203

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County

How much are Studio apartments in Arlington County?

There are currently 300 Studio Apartments in Arlington County with rent ranges from $1,066 to $10,191 with an average price of $2,240.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Arlington County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Arlington County ranges from $838 to $12,904 with an average monthly rent of $2,716.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Arlington County cost?