Luxury Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA (349 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Arlington County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$2,447 - $17,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430 - $17,334
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

1221 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,821 - $3,930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,626 - $3,735
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,821 - $3,930
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarendon
$2,173 - $5,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,081 - $5,796
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clarendon

1200 N Herndon StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
London Normandy House
Rent Specials
$1,935 - $5,049
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910 - $5,024
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

London Normandy House

1701 N Kent StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union on Queen
$2,742 - $6,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union on Queen

1515 N Queen StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$3,065 - $5,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,636 - $4,941
Required Monthly Fees
$429

Total Monthly Price
$3,065 - $5,370
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

3000 N Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon Clarendon
$2,867 - $5,797
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840 - $5,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon Clarendon

1128 N Irving StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
19Nineteen
Rent Specials
$2,157 - $6,231
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130 - $6,204
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

19Nineteen

1919 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
$2,364 - $5,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,129 - $5,095
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,364 - $5,330
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,952 - $5,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,479 - $5,127
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,952 - $5,600
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Water Park Towers
Rent Specials
$2,644 - $6,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,173 - $6,020
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$2,644 - $6,491
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Water Park Towers

1501-1505 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $2,622
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,604
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,603 - $2,622
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,640 - $6,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $6,956
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Clarendon
Rent Specials
$2,408 - $4,573
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315 - $4,480
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$2,408 - $4,573
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Clarendon

2800 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
Rent Specials
$1,951 - $4,758
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,711 - $4,518
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,951 - $4,758
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

1401 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avery Row
Rent Specials
$2,745 - $4,492
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,661 - $4,408
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avery Row

1200 N Rolfe StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2514 10th St N
$3,000 - $3,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $3,600
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

2514 10th St N

2514 10th St NArlington, VA 22201
Affordability
close
View Me
1034 17th St S
$1,600 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available May 15

1034 17th St S

1034 17th St SArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County

How much are Studio apartments in Arlington County?

There are currently 300 Studio Apartments in Arlington County with rent ranges from $1,066 to $10,191 with an average price of $2,240.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Arlington County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Arlington County ranges from $838 to $12,904 with an average monthly rent of $2,716.