Luxury Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO (212 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Aurora with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Broadstone Wren
$1,580 - $3,892
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $3,857
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadstone Wren

8521 Kings Point WayParker, CO 80138
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Bell Parker Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $4,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,574 - $4,024
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,588 - $4,038
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Parker Ranch

18301 Cottonwood DrParker, CO 80134
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $3,646
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $3,587
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springs at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,590 - $3,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,484 - $2,942
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springs at Pena Station

17770 E 64th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,591 - $3,491
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,395
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,591 - $3,491
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Deerfield at Indian Creek
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,609
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $2,324
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,609
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deerfield at Indian Creek

1771 S Quebec WayDenver, CO 80231
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dove Valley
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $10,504
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,559 - $10,460
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dove Valley

7550 S Blackhawk StEnglewood, CO 80112
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bellwether
Rent Specials
$1,631 - $4,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Momentum at First Creek
Rent Specials
$1,647 - $4,722
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,542 - $4,617
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Momentum at First Creek

17700 E 56th AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pine and Parker
Rent Specials
$1,678 - $2,917
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $2,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pine and Parker

9550 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Outlook Horizons
Rent Specials
$1,681 - $2,621
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,672 - $2,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook Horizons

17505 E 45th AveDenver, CO 80248
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Avia Lowry
$1,696 - $10,046
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avia Lowry

9649 E 5th AveDenver, CO 80230
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RYE Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,697 - $3,558
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $3,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RYE Central Park

2999 Willow StDenver, CO 80238
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,991
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,694 - $2,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Whisper Sky

1752 S Parker RdDenver, CO 80247
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARIUM at Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,721 - $4,283
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $3,872
Required Monthly Fees
$411

Total Monthly Price
$1,721 - $4,283
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Lowry

10000 E Alameda AveDenver, CO 80247
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevon
$1,723 - $3,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,682 - $3,309
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevon

3650 Uinta StDenver, CO 80238
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Greenbelt at Eastbridge
$1,763 - $3,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,723 - $3,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Greenbelt at Eastbridge

10400 E 29th DrDenver, CO 80238
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marlon at Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,843 - $3,420
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,832 - $3,409
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlon at Central Park

4607 Xenia StDenver, CO 80238
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ascend at Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,846 - $2,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840 - $2,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascend at Gateway

18905 E 60th AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Carriage Place
$1,878 - $2,968
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,856 - $2,946
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,878 - $2,968
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Place

4875 Dtc BlvdDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
High Line Pointe
Rent Specials
$2,025 - $3,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,025 - $3,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

High Line Pointe

1291 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union at the Park
Rent Specials
$2,297 - $3,745
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,297 - $3,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,297 - $3,745
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union at the Park

17626 E 43rd AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Isabella Apartment Homes
$2,448 - $6,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,441 - $6,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

Isabella Apartment Homes

5400 S Park Terrace AveGreenwood Village, CO 80111
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avere On the High Line
Rent Specials
$2,515 - $3,772
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,481 - $3,738
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avere On the High Line

1850 S Quebec WayDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Canvas at Gateway
Rent Specials
$2,609 - $3,394
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599 - $3,384
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,609 - $3,394
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canvas at Gateway

19182 E 62nd AveDenver, CO 80249
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Outlook DTC
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $3,124
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $3,124
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,509 - $3,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT Lowry

8155 E Fairmount DrDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alas Over Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,519 - $4,419
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,295
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,519 - $4,419
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alas Over Lowry

82 N Uinta WayDenver, CO 80230
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 17201 Lark Water Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17201 Lark Water Ln

ParkerCO80134
property at 9661 E Iowa Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9661 E Iowa Ave

DenverCO80247
property at 17613 Junegrass Pl

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17613 Junegrass Pl

ParkerCO80134
property at 4955 S Flanders Ct

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4955 S Flanders Ct

CentennialCO80015
property at 21690 Mt Elbert Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21690 Mt Elbert Pl

ParkerCO80138
property at 5800 Tower Rd

$3,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,371
Required Monthly Fees
$204

Total Monthly Price
$3,575

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 4

5800 Tower Rd

DenverCO80249
property at 15407 E Crestline Pl

$11,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,500
Required Monthly Fees
$525

Total Monthly Price
$11,025

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

15407 E Crestline Pl

CentennialCO80015

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora

How much are Studio apartments in Aurora?

There are currently 318 Studio Apartments in Aurora with rent ranges from $750 to $2,354 with an average price of $1,360.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Aurora Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Aurora ranges from $745 to $7,065 with an average monthly rent of $1,594.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Aurora cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Aurora range from $910 to $7,558. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,016.

How expensive are Aurora Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 281 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Aurora on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $750 to $10,504 - averaging $2,775 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO

Written by: Marie McGinnis

Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.