Apartments for Rent in Burnsville, MN Under $3,600 (174 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
AIRE MSP Apartments
$1,108 - $1,993
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AIRE MSP Apartments

3 Appletree sqBloomington, MN 55425
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
View Pointe Apartments
$1,041 - $1,541
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,445
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,041 - $1,541
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

View Pointe Apartments

3898 S Valley View Dr SEagan, MN 55122
Rent Specials
$1,000 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,340

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Cedar Glen

9100 Old Cedar Ave SBloomington, MN 55425
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lynn Court
$955 - $1,370
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$955 - $1,370

Total Monthly Price
$955 - $1,370
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Lynn Court

4350 124th St WSavage, MN 55378
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
property at 4282 Joppa Ct

$3,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,475

Total Monthly Price
$3,475

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4282 Joppa Ct

SavageMN55378
property at 13784 Yosemite Ave S

$3,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,056

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

property at 9300 Chicago Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9300 Chicago Ave

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 14098 Yosemite Ave S

$2,996

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,939
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,996

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9206 12th Ave S

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 1

9206 12th Ave S

BloomingtonMN55425
property at 13734 Glenhurst Ln

$2,886

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,829
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,886

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13734 Glenhurst Ln

SavageMN55378
property at 607 W 104th St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

607 W 104th St

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 4195 W 137th St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

4195 W 137th St

SavageMN55378
property at 2113 Cedar Grove Trail

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 5

property at 1916 Turquoise Trail

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 9119 10th Ave S

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9119 10th Ave S

MinneapolisMN55420
property at 9602 Pleasant Ave S

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9602 Pleasant Ave S

BloomingtonMN55420
property at 4163 Beaver Dam Rd

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent