Apartments for Rent in Castle Pines, CO with Swimming Pool (32 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,012 - $2,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,006 - $2,950
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madison at Canyons, The

1250 Sweet Springs CirCastle Pines, CO 80108
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Citadel at Castle Pines
Rent Specials
$2,217 - $3,657
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,122 - $3,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citadel at Castle Pines

353 Edge View CirCastle Pines, CO 80108
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
IMT at RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,589 - $2,639
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT at RidgeGate

9980 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lincoln
Rent Specials
$1,558 - $3,240
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,516 - $3,198
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lincoln

10275 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVRA at RidgeGate Station
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $2,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,517 - $2,436
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVRA at RidgeGate Station

10900 High Note AveLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat at Park Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,652 - $3,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $2,992
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,652 - $3,034
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Park Meadows

10200 Park Meadows DrLittleton, CO 80124
Rent Specials
$1,538 - $2,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,751
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Novus

9938 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
Ara Townhomes & Flats
Rent Specials
$1,686 - $3,151
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $3,130
Required Monthly Fees
$21

Total Monthly Price
$1,686 - $3,151
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ara Townhomes & Flats

2291 Mercantile StCastle Rock, CO 80109
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ovation
Rent Specials
$1,784 - $3,210
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $3,201
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ovation

9580 Ridgegate PkyLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alana
Rent Specials
$1,681 - $5,053
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $5,032
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alana

5989 Alpine Vista CirCastle Rock, CO 80108
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,648 - $4,077
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,586 - $4,015
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,648 - $4,077
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RidgeGate

10020 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regency RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $3,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,562 - $3,512
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regency RidgeGate

10320 Commonwealth StLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspect
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $6,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,589 - $6,324
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspect

10400 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Avalon Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,776 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,686 - $3,002
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,776 - $3,092
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Castle Rock

4300 Swanson WayCastle Rock, CO 80109
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue at the Promenade
$1,617 - $3,892
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $3,885
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,617 - $3,892
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue at the Promenade

6200 Castlegate Dr WCastle Rock, CO 80108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pines at Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,406 - $2,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,406 - $2,377
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pines at Castle Rock

6221 Castlegate Dr WCastle Rock, CO 80108
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
property at 6571 Shannon Trl

$1,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6571 Shannon Trl

LittletonCO80130
property at 10445 Cheetah Winds

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10445 Cheetah Winds

Lone TreeCO80124

It's time to soak up some sun!

One of the easiest and more obvious ways of enjoying the summer sun is to lounge out by your community pool. Learn a Few Rules to Keep in Mind while at the pool.

property at 6571 Shannon Trl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6571 Shannon Trl

Highlands RanchCO80130
property at 13897 Ashgrove Cir

$3,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,845

Total Monthly Price
$3,845

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13897 Ashgrove Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 10748 Worthington Cir

$3,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,895

Total Monthly Price
$3,895

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 14217 Touchstone Point

$5,000