Apartments for Rent in Castle Pines, CO with Washer/Dryer (58 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,012 - $2,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,006 - $2,950
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madison at Canyons, The

1250 Sweet Springs CirCastle Pines, CO 80108
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Citadel at Castle Pines
Rent Specials
$2,217 - $3,657
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,122 - $3,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citadel at Castle Pines

353 Edge View CirCastle Pines, CO 80108
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
property at 415 Millwall Cir

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

415 Millwall Cir

Castle PinesCO80108
close
View Me
IMT at RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,589 - $2,639
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT at RidgeGate

9980 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talus Flats
Rent Specials
$1,617 - $3,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,612 - $3,248
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talus Flats

2355 Mercantile StCastle Rock, CO 80109
Rent Specials
$1,652 - $3,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $2,992
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,652 - $3,034
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Park Meadows

10200 Park Meadows DrLittleton, CO 80124
Rent Specials
$1,538 - $2,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,751
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Novus

9938 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

close
View Me
Ovation
Rent Specials
$1,784 - $3,210
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $3,201
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ovation

9580 Ridgegate PkyLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,648 - $4,077
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,586 - $4,015
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$1,648 - $4,077
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RidgeGate

10020 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regency RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $3,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,562 - $3,512
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regency RidgeGate

10320 Commonwealth StLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspect
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $6,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,589 - $6,324
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspect

10400 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,776 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,686 - $3,002
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,776 - $3,092
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Castle Rock

4300 Swanson WayCastle Rock, CO 80109
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue at the Promenade
$1,617 - $3,892
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $3,885
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,617 - $3,892
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue at the Promenade

6200 Castlegate Dr WCastle Rock, CO 80108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pines at Castle Rock
Rent Specials
$1,406 - $2,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,406 - $2,377
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pines at Castle Rock

6221 Castlegate Dr WCastle Rock, CO 80108
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.

property at 9219 Kornbrust Cir

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9219 Kornbrust Cir

Lone TreeCO80124
property at 10445 Cheetah Winds

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10445 Cheetah Winds

Lone TreeCO80124
property at 6571 Shannon Trl

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

6571 Shannon Trl

Highlands RanchCO80130
property at 6571 Shannon Trl

$1,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6571 Shannon Trl

LittletonCO80130
property at 4300 Swanson Wy

$3,135 - $3,965

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810
Required Monthly Fees
$335

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 20

4300 Swanson Wy

Castle RockCO80109

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

property at 735 Evening Star Ct

$6,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,750

Total Monthly Price
$6,750

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

735 Evening Star Ct

Castle RockCO80108
property at 2808 Summer Day Ave

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,995

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2808 Summer Day Ave

Castle RockCO80109
property at 10068 Town Ridge Ln

$4,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750

Total Monthly Price
$4,750

4 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

10068 Town Ridge Ln

Lone TreeCO80124

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

property at 3435 Cranston Cir

$4,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,875

Total Monthly Price
$4,875

3 Bedroom, 3.25 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3435 Cranston Cir

Highlands RanchCO80126
property at 3578 Wonder Dr

$2,895

Total Monthly Price